Football Live

Spanish Segunda División: Fixtures & Results

Spanish Segunda División 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Friday May 3 - Day 37
3 May, 20:00 Xerez CD 1 - 3 Córdoba CF Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
Saturday May 4 - Day 37
4 May, 17:00 Las Palmas 4 - 2 Sporting Gijón Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
4 May, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 2 - 2 CD Lugo Mini Estadi, Barcelona
4 May, 19:00 SD Ponferradina 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
4 May, 19:00 FC Girona 3 - 2 Alcorcón Estadi Montilivi, Girona
4 May, 20:00 Guadalajara 1 - 1 CD Mirandes Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
Sunday May 5 - Day 37
5 May, 11:00 Hércules CF 2 - 1 SD Huesca Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
5 May, 11:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 3 Elche CF El Madrigal, Vila Real
5 May, 16:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Real Murcia Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
5 May, 18:00 UD Almería 2 - 1 Racing Santander Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
5 May, 20:00 CE Sabadell 2 - 1 Numancia Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
Friday May 10 - Day 38
10 May, 20:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 FC Barcelona B Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
Saturday May 11 - Day 38
11 May, 17:00 FC Girona 2 - 4 Xerez CD Estadi Montilivi, Girona
11 May, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Córdoba CF Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
11 May, 17:00 Numancia 2 - 2 Guadalajara Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
11 May, 17:00 CD Lugo 3 - 5 UD Almería Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
11 May, 19:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Las Palmas Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
11 May, 19:00 Real Murcia 1 - 1 CE Sabadell Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
11 May, 20:00 CD Mirandes 0 - 0 SD Ponferradina
Sunday May 12 - Day 38
12 May, 11:00 Alcorcón 1 - 3 Villarreal CF Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
12 May, 16:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla El Sardinero, Santander
Monday May 13 - Day 38
13 May, 20:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 2 Hércules CF Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
Saturday May 18 - Day 39
18 May, 17:00 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
18 May, 17:00 Xerez CD 0 - 2 Sporting Gijón Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
18 May, 17:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 CD Lugo Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
18 May, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 1 - 1 Alcorcón Mini Estadi, Barcelona
18 May, 19:00 SD Ponferradina 1 - 1 Numancia Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
18 May, 19:00 Villarreal CF 4 - 1 FC Girona El Madrigal, Vila Real
18 May, 21:00 Córdoba CF 2 - 2 SD Huesca Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
Sunday May 19 - Day 39
19 May, 11:00 UD Almería 2 - 1 Elche CF Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
19 May, 16:00 Hércules CF 1 - 0 CD Mirandes Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
19 May, 20:00 CE Sabadell 0 - 2 Racing Santander Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
Monday May 20 - Day 39
20 May, 20:00 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Real Murcia Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
Saturday May 25 - Day 40
25 May, 15:00 Alcorcón 0 - 3 UD Almería Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
25 May, 15:00 CD Mirandes 1 - 0 Las Palmas
25 May, 15:00 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
Sunday May 26 - Day 40
26 May, 11:00 FC Girona 1 - 0 FC Barcelona B Estadi Montilivi, Girona
26 May, 11:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Córdoba CF Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
26 May, 16:00 Real Murcia 0 - 2 SD Ponferradina Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
26 May, 16:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
26 May, 17:00 CD Lugo 2 - 0 CE Sabadell Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
26 May, 18:00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 Guadalajara El Sardinero, Santander
26 May, 20:00 Numancia 3 - 2 Hércules CF Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
Monday May 27 - Day 40
27 May, 20:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 2 Xerez CD El Madrigal, Vila Real