Football Live

Spanish Segunda División: Fixtures & Results

Spanish Segunda División 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday April 6 - Day 33
6 Apr, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 0 - 1 Las Palmas Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
6 Apr, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 1 - 1 CD Mirandes Mini Estadi, Barcelona
6 Apr, 19:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 CD Lugo Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
6 Apr, 20:00 Alcorcón 0 - 1 Racing Santander Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
Sunday April 7 - Day 33
7 Apr, 16:00 Villarreal CF 6 - 1 Numancia El Madrigal, Vila Real
7 Apr, 16:00 Xerez CD 0 - 0 Hércules CF Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
7 Apr, 16:00 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Córdoba CF Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
7 Apr, 16:00 FC Girona 5 - 2 Real Murcia Estadi Montilivi, Girona
7 Apr, 18:00 UD Almería 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
7 Apr, 19:00 CE Sabadell 4 - 3 Sporting Gijón Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
7 Apr, 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 5 - 1 SD Huesca Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Saturday April 13 - Day 34
13 Apr, 17:00 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Hércules CF Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
13 Apr, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Guadalajara Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
13 Apr, 17:00 CD Mirandes 1 - 0 UD Almería
13 Apr, 17:00 Racing Santander 0 - 1 FC Girona El Sardinero, Santander
13 Apr, 17:00 CD Lugo 0 - 1 Alcorcón Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
13 Apr, 19:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
13 Apr, 20:00 Numancia 0 - 1 FC Barcelona B Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
Sunday April 14 - Day 34
14 Apr, 11:00 Córdoba CF 0 - 1 SD Ponferradina Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
14 Apr, 11:00 Real Murcia 1 - 1 Villarreal CF Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
14 Apr, 16:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 Xerez CD Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
14 Apr, 20:00 SD Huesca 4 - 3 CE Sabadell Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
Friday April 19 - Day 35
19 Apr, 20:00 CE Sabadell 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
Saturday April 20 - Day 35
20 Apr, 16:00 FC Girona 4 - 0 CD Lugo Estadi Montilivi, Girona
20 Apr, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
20 Apr, 17:00 Xerez CD 1 - 2 Las Palmas Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
20 Apr, 20:00 Guadalajara 1 - 0 SD Huesca Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
Sunday April 21 - Day 35
21 Apr, 11:00 Alcorcón 1 - 0 Elche CF Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
21 Apr, 16:00 UD Almería 1 - 1 Numancia Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
21 Apr, 16:00 FC Barcelona B 1 - 1 Real Murcia Mini Estadi, Barcelona
21 Apr, 16:00 Hércules CF 1 - 0 Córdoba CF Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
21 Apr, 18:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Racing Santander El Madrigal, Vila Real
21 Apr, 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 6 - 1 CD Mirandes Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Friday April 26 - Day 36
26 Apr, 20:00 CD Mirandes 2 - 0 CE Sabadell
26 Apr, 20:00 Racing Santander 1 - 2 FC Barcelona B El Sardinero, Santander
Saturday April 27 - Day 36
27 Apr, 16:00 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Villarreal CF Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
27 Apr, 17:00 Córdoba CF 5 - 1 Las Palmas Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
27 Apr, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Hércules CF Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
27 Apr, 17:00 Alcorcón 2 - 1 Xerez CD Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
27 Apr, 20:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 SD Ponferradina Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
Sunday April 28 - Day 36
28 Apr, 11:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 FC Girona Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
28 Apr, 16:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 UD Almería Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
28 Apr, 18:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Guadalajara Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
28 Apr, 20:00 Numancia 3 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria