Football Live

Spanish Segunda División: Fixtures & Results

Spanish Segunda División 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday February 2 - Day 24
2 Feb, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Racing Santander Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
2 Feb, 17:00 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Elche CF Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
2 Feb, 17:00 CE Sabadell 3 - 2 FC Barcelona B Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
2 Feb, 17:00 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Villarreal CF Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
2 Feb, 19:00 Hércules CF 3 - 0 Alcorcón Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
Sunday February 3 - Day 24
3 Feb, 11:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 Numancia Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
3 Feb, 11:00 SD Ponferradina 2 - 0 FC Girona Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
3 Feb, 16:00 SD Huesca 2 - 0 Real Murcia Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
3 Feb, 16:00 CD Mirandes 1 - 0 Xerez CD
3 Feb, 16:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 0 CD Lugo Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
Monday February 4 - Day 24
4 Feb, 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 UD Almería Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Friday February 8 - Day 25
8 Feb, 20:00 UD Almería 5 - 1 CE Sabadell Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
Saturday February 9 - Day 25
9 Feb, 15:00 FC Barcelona B 0 - 1 Guadalajara Mini Estadi, Barcelona
9 Feb, 17:00 Xerez CD 0 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
9 Feb, 17:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 0 SD Ponferradina El Madrigal, Vila Real
9 Feb, 17:00 FC Girona 1 - 1 Hércules CF Estadi Montilivi, Girona
9 Feb, 17:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
9 Feb, 17:00 Real Murcia 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
9 Feb, 17:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 SD Huesca El Sardinero, Santander
9 Feb, 19:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 Córdoba CF Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
Sunday February 10 - Day 25
10 Feb, 16:00 Numancia 0 - 0 CD Mirandes Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
10 Feb, 19:30 Alcorcón 3 - 1 Las Palmas Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
Saturday February 16 - Day 26
16 Feb, 17:00 Guadalajara 2 - 2 UD Almería Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
16 Feb, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 3 - 2 FC Barcelona B Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
16 Feb, 19:00 CE Sabadell 3 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
Sunday February 17 - Day 26
17 Feb, 11:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 2 Elche CF Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
17 Feb, 11:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Racing Santander Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
17 Feb, 16:00 Las Palmas 5 - 2 FC Girona Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
17 Feb, 16:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 1 Alcorcón Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
17 Feb, 16:00 SD Huesca 3 - 0 CD Lugo Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
17 Feb, 16:00 CD Mirandes 0 - 1 Real Murcia
17 Feb, 16:00 Numancia 3 - 0 Xerez CD Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
17 Feb, 18:00 Hércules CF 1 - 1 Villarreal CF Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
Saturday February 23 - Day 27
23 Feb, 17:00 Alcorcón 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
23 Feb, 17:00 CD Lugo 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
23 Feb, 17:00 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Numancia Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
23 Feb, 19:00 FC Barcelona B 1 - 0 Hércules CF Mini Estadi, Barcelona
23 Feb, 20:00 Racing Santander 2 - 0 CD Mirandes El Sardinero, Santander
Sunday February 24 - Day 27
24 Feb, 11:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 Guadalajara Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
24 Feb, 16:00 FC Girona 2 - 0 Córdoba CF Estadi Montilivi, Girona
24 Feb, 16:00 UD Almería 4 - 1 SD Ponferradina Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
24 Feb, 18:00 Elche CF 3 - 1 SD Huesca Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
24 Feb, 19:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Las Palmas El Madrigal, Vila Real
24 Feb, 20:00 Xerez CD 0 - 1 CE Sabadell Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera