Football Live

Spanish Segunda División: Fixtures & Results

Spanish Segunda División 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday November 3 - Day 12
3 Nov, 15:00 CD Mirandes 3 - 0 FC Barcelona B
3 Nov, 15:00 Numancia 1 - 1 Villarreal CF Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
3 Nov, 17:00 Racing Santander 2 - 1 Alcorcón El Sardinero, Santander
3 Nov, 17:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 FC Girona Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
Sunday November 4 - Day 12
4 Nov, 11:00 Hércules CF 1 - 5 Xerez CD Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
4 Nov, 11:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 0 Guadalajara Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
4 Nov, 11:00 SD Huesca 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
4 Nov, 17:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 SD Ponferradina Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
4 Nov, 17:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Elche CF Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
4 Nov, 19:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 CE Sabadell Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
4 Nov, 19:30 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 2 UD Almería Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
Saturday November 10 - Day 13
10 Nov, 15:00 FC Girona 1 - 0 Racing Santander Estadi Montilivi, Girona
10 Nov, 17:00 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
10 Nov, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 3 - 3 Numancia Mini Estadi, Barcelona
10 Nov, 19:00 CE Sabadell 1 - 0 SD Huesca Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
10 Nov, 20:30 Xerez CD 0 - 0 Elche CF Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
Sunday November 11 - Day 13
11 Nov, 11:00 Hércules CF 0 - 2 Las Palmas Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
11 Nov, 11:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Real Murcia El Madrigal, Vila Real
11 Nov, 15:00 SD Ponferradina 3 - 5 Córdoba CF Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
11 Nov, 15:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 CD Mirandes Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
11 Nov, 15:00 Alcorcón 2 - 1 CD Lugo Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
Monday November 12 - Day 13
12 Nov, 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Friday November 16 - Day 14
16 Nov, 20:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 3 SD Ponferradina Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
Saturday November 17 - Day 14
17 Nov, 15:00 Racing Santander 0 - 3 Villarreal CF El Sardinero, Santander
17 Nov, 17:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 FC Barcelona B Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
17 Nov, 17:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 FC Girona Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
17 Nov, 18:00 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Xerez CD Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Sunday November 18 - Day 14
18 Nov, 11:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 5 CE Sabadell Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
18 Nov, 11:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 Alcorcón Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
18 Nov, 11:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 2 Hércules CF Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
18 Nov, 15:00 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Guadalajara Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
18 Nov, 17:00 CD Mirandes 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
18 Nov, 17:00 Numancia 0 - 0 UD Almería Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
Saturday November 24 - Day 15
24 Nov, 17:00 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Córdoba CF Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
24 Nov, 17:00 Hércules CF 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
24 Nov, 17:00 FC Girona 0 - 0 Elche CF Estadi Montilivi, Girona
24 Nov, 17:00 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
24 Nov, 19:00 CE Sabadell 0 - 0 CD Mirandes Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
24 Nov, 19:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 CD Lugo El Madrigal, Vila Real
Sunday November 25 - Day 15
25 Nov, 11:00 FC Barcelona B 0 - 0 Racing Santander Mini Estadi, Barcelona
25 Nov, 16:00 SD Ponferradina 2 - 1 SD Huesca Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
25 Nov, 16:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 Real Murcia Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
25 Nov, 16:00 Xerez CD 0 - 0 Alcorcón Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
25 Nov, 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Numancia Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Friday November 30 - Day 16
30 Nov, 20:30 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia