Football Live

Spanish Segunda División: Fixtures & Results

Spanish Segunda División 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday October 6 - Day 8
6 Oct, 17:00 CD Mirandes 1 - 2 Elche CF
6 Oct, 17:00 Numancia 3 - 0 CD Lugo Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
6 Oct, 17:00 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Xerez CD Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
6 Oct, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 3 - 1 CE Sabadell Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
6 Oct, 17:00 Córdoba CF 2 - 1 FC Barcelona B Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
6 Oct, 17:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 FC Girona Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
6 Oct, 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 4 - 2 Alcorcón Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
6 Oct, 17:30 Las Palmas 1 - 2 UD Almería Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
6 Oct, 19:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Racing Santander Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
Sunday October 7 - Day 8
7 Oct, 11:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Villarreal CF Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
Monday October 8 - Day 8
8 Oct, 20:30 Hércules CF 2 - 4 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
Saturday October 13 - Day 9
13 Oct, 17:00 Guadalajara 2 - 0 SD Ponferradina Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
13 Oct, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 3 - 0 Sporting Gijón Mini Estadi, Barcelona
13 Oct, 17:00 Alcorcón 4 - 0 CD Mirandes Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
13 Oct, 17:00 CD Lugo 2 - 1 Real Murcia Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
13 Oct, 17:00 Xerez CD 1 - 1 Racing Santander Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
13 Oct, 20:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 SD Huesca El Madrigal, Vila Real
Sunday October 14 - Day 9
14 Oct, 11:00 Elche CF 4 - 0 Numancia Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
14 Oct, 16:00 CE Sabadell 1 - 2 Hércules CF Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
14 Oct, 18:00 FC Girona 5 - 2 Recreativo Huelva Estadi Montilivi, Girona
14 Oct, 19:30 UD Almería 3 - 0 Córdoba CF Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
Monday October 15 - Day 9
15 Oct, 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Las Palmas Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Saturday October 20 - Day 10
20 Oct, 15:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
20 Oct, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 0 - 1 Xerez CD Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
20 Oct, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 UD Almería Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
20 Oct, 17:00 CD Mirandes 1 - 1 FC Girona
20 Oct, 17:00 Numancia 0 - 1 Alcorcón Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
20 Oct, 17:00 Hércules CF 0 - 0 Guadalajara Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
Sunday October 21 - Day 10
21 Oct, 11:00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 CD Lugo El Sardinero, Santander
21 Oct, 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 Villarreal CF Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
21 Oct, 18:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 CE Sabadell Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
21 Oct, 19:30 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Elche CF Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
Friday October 26 - Day 11
26 Oct, 20:00 FC Barcelona B 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva Mini Estadi, Barcelona
Saturday October 27 - Day 11
27 Oct, 15:00 UD Almería 1 - 0 SD Huesca Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
27 Oct, 17:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 CD Mirandes El Madrigal, Vila Real
27 Oct, 17:00 Guadalajara 2 - 3 Las Palmas Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
27 Oct, 17:00 CE Sabadell 1 - 1 Córdoba CF Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
Sunday October 28 - Day 11
28 Oct, 11:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 4 Sporting Gijón Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
28 Oct, 17:00 FC Girona 3 - 1 Numancia Estadi Montilivi, Girona
28 Oct, 17:00 Alcorcón 1 - 0 Real Murcia Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
28 Oct, 17:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 Racing Santander Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
28 Oct, 17:00 Xerez CD 1 - 0 CD Lugo Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
28 Oct, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 1 - 0 Hércules CF Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
Wednesday October 31 - Day 10
31 Oct, 19:00 SD Huesca 1 - 4 FC Barcelona B Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca