Football Live

Spanish Segunda División: Fixtures & Results

Spanish Segunda División 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday September 1 - Day 3
1 Sep, 17:00 Real Murcia 2 - 1 SD Huesca Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
1 Sep, 17:00 Numancia 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
1 Sep, 17:00 Xerez CD 0 - 4 CD Mirandes Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
1 Sep, 17:00 CD Lugo 1 - 1 Córdoba CF Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
1 Sep, 17:00 Elche CF 3 - 1 Las Palmas Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
1 Sep, 17:00 FC Girona 1 - 0 SD Ponferradina Estadi Montilivi, Girona
1 Sep, 19:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Guadalajara El Madrigal, Vila Real
1 Sep, 21:00 UD Almería 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
Sunday September 2 - Day 3
2 Sep, 11:00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón El Sardinero, Santander
2 Sep, 15:00 Alcorcón 1 - 0 Hércules CF Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
2 Sep, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 2 - 0 CE Sabadell Mini Estadi, Barcelona
Saturday September 8 - Day 4
8 Sep, 15:00 Recreativo Huelva 3 - 2 Real Murcia Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
8 Sep, 17:00 Guadalajara 0 - 1 FC Barcelona B Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
8 Sep, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 0 - 1 Villarreal CF Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
8 Sep, 17:00 CD Mirandes 0 - 0 Numancia
8 Sep, 17:00 CE Sabadell 3 - 0 UD Almería Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
8 Sep, 19:00 Hércules CF 2 - 1 FC Girona Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
8 Sep, 19:00 Las Palmas 1 - 3 Alcorcón Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
8 Sep, 21:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Xerez CD Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Sunday September 9 - Day 4
9 Sep, 11:00 Córdoba CF 0 - 1 Elche CF Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
9 Sep, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 CD Lugo Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
9 Sep, 17:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Racing Santander Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
Friday September 14 - Day 5
14 Sep, 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 3 CE Sabadell Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Saturday September 15 - Day 5
15 Sep, 17:00 UD Almería 4 - 0 Guadalajara Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
15 Sep, 17:00 Alcorcón 2 - 1 Córdoba CF Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
15 Sep, 17:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
15 Sep, 17:00 CD Lugo 2 - 4 SD Huesca Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
15 Sep, 17:00 Racing Santander 3 - 0 Recreativo Huelva El Sardinero, Santander
15 Sep, 17:00 Xerez CD 2 - 0 Numancia Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
15 Sep, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 2 - 1 SD Ponferradina Mini Estadi, Barcelona
15 Sep, 19:00 Real Murcia 2 - 2 CD Mirandes Estadio Nueva Condomina, Murcia
Sunday September 16 - Day 5
16 Sep, 11:00 FC Girona 5 - 0 Las Palmas Estadi Montilivi, Girona
16 Sep, 19:30 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Hércules CF El Madrigal, Vila Real
Saturday September 22 - Day 6
22 Sep, 15:00 Hércules CF 0 - 3 FC Barcelona B Estadio José Rico Pérez, Alicante
22 Sep, 17:00 SD Ponferradina 2 - 2 UD Almería Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
22 Sep, 17:00 CE Sabadell 3 - 0 Xerez CD Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
22 Sep, 17:00 Las Palmas 2 - 2 Villarreal CF Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
22 Sep, 17:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Alcorcón Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
22 Sep, 17:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Elche CF Estadio El Alcoraz, Huesca
22 Sep, 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 3 - 0 CD Lugo Nuevo Colombino, Huelva
22 Sep, 17:00 CD Mirandes 0 - 1 Racing Santander
22 Sep, 19:00 Guadalajara 3 - 4 Real Madrid Castilla Estadio Pedro Escartin, Guadalajara
22 Sep, 21:00 Córdoba CF 2 - 0 FC Girona Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
Sunday September 23 - Day 6
23 Sep, 11:00 Numancia 1 - 0 Real Murcia Estadio Los Pajaritos, Soria
Friday September 28 - Day 7
28 Sep, 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 SD Ponferradina Estadio Alfredo di Stéfano, Madrid
Saturday September 29 - Day 7
29 Sep, 15:00 FC Girona 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón Estadi Montilivi, Girona
29 Sep, 17:00 FC Barcelona B 1 - 1 Las Palmas Mini Estadi, Barcelona
29 Sep, 17:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Córdoba CF El Madrigal, Vila Real
29 Sep, 17:00 Alcorcón 1 - 0 SD Huesca Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
29 Sep, 17:00 CD Lugo 2 - 0 CD Mirandes Estadio Anxo Carro, Lugo
29 Sep, 17:00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 Numancia El Sardinero, Santander
29 Sep, 17:00 Xerez CD 0 - 3 Real Murcia Estadio Chapin, Jerez de la Frontera
29 Sep, 19:00 Elche CF 3 - 0 Recreativo Huelva Estadio Martínez Valero, Elche
29 Sep, 19:00 CE Sabadell 2 - 1 Guadalajara Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
Sunday September 30 - Day 7
30 Sep, 19:30 UD Almería 0 - 0 Hércules CF Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería