Football Live

Italian Prima Divisione B: Fixtures & Results

Italian Prima Divisione B 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Sunday September 2 - Day 1
2 Sep, 14:00 Catanzaro 4 - 3 Barletta Stadio Nicola Ceravolo, Catanzaro
2 Sep, 14:00 Frosinone 1 - 0 Carrarese Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
2 Sep, 14:00 Nocerina 2 - 2 Andria BAT Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi, Nocera Inferiore
2 Sep, 14:00 Avellino 1 - 1 Prato Stadio Partenio, Avellino
2 Sep, 14:00 Pisa 3 - 1 Latina Stadio Arena Garibaldi, Pisa
2 Sep, 14:00 Sorrento 0 - 0 Gubbio
2 Sep, 14:00 Viareggio 2 - 1 Paganese
Monday September 3 - Day 1
3 Sep, 19:30 Perugia 2 - 1 Benevento Stadio Renato Curi, Perugia
Friday September 7 - Day 2
7 Sep, 19:30 Latina 1 - 0 Catanzaro
Sunday September 9 - Day 2
9 Sep, 14:00 Gubbio 1 - 0 Frosinone Stadio Pietro Barbetti, Gubbio
9 Sep, 14:00 Barletta 0 - 1 Perugia
9 Sep, 14:00 Andria BAT 1 - 1 Pisa
9 Sep, 14:00 Prato 0 - 0 Nocerina
9 Sep, 14:00 Carrarese 0 - 1 Avellino
9 Sep, 14:00 Paganese 2 - 0 Sorrento
9 Sep, 14:00 Benevento 2 - 0 Viareggio
Friday September 14 - Day 3
14 Sep, 19:30 Viareggio 1 - 1 Prato
Sunday September 16 - Day 3
16 Sep, 14:00 Frosinone 2 - 1 Andria BAT Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
16 Sep, 14:00 Sorrento 2 - 0 Carrarese
16 Sep, 14:00 Pisa 2 - 2 Barletta Stadio Arena Garibaldi, Pisa
16 Sep, 14:00 Perugia 2 - 0 Gubbio Stadio Renato Curi, Perugia
16 Sep, 14:00 Nocerina 0 - 1 Latina Stadio San Francesco d'Assisi, Nocera Inferiore
16 Sep, 14:00 Avellino 1 - 1 Paganese Stadio Partenio, Avellino
16 Sep, 14:00 Catanzaro 1 - 2 Benevento Stadio Nicola Ceravolo, Catanzaro
Friday September 21 - Day 4
21 Sep, 19:30 Benevento 1 - 2 Avellino
Sunday September 23 - Day 4
23 Sep, 14:00 Carrarese 1 - 3 Viareggio
23 Sep, 14:00 Gubbio 2 - 1 Pisa Stadio Pietro Barbetti, Gubbio
23 Sep, 14:00 Latina 1 - 0 Sorrento
23 Sep, 14:00 Paganese 0 - 0 Catanzaro
23 Sep, 14:00 Prato 0 - 1 Frosinone
23 Sep, 14:00 Andria BAT 1 - 1 Perugia
23 Sep, 17:00 Barletta 0 - 0 Nocerina
Friday September 28 - Day 5
28 Sep, 19:30 Perugia 1 - 2 Pisa Stadio Renato Curi, Perugia
Sunday September 30 - Day 5
30 Sep, 14:00 Paganese 1 - 0 Gubbio
30 Sep, 14:00 Avellino 1 - 0 Barletta Stadio Partenio, Avellino
30 Sep, 14:00 Catanzaro 0 - 0 Andria BAT Stadio Nicola Ceravolo, Catanzaro
30 Sep, 14:00 Carrarese 0 - 3 Benevento
30 Sep, 14:00 Frosinone 2 - 2 Nocerina Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
30 Sep, 14:00 Sorrento 0 - 2 Prato
30 Sep, 14:00 Viareggio 1 - 1 Latina