Football Live

German 3. Liga: Fixtures & Results

German 3. Liga 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Friday November 2 - Day 16
2 Nov, 18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
2 Nov, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 3 - 0 Wacker Burghausen Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
Saturday November 3 - Day 16
3 Nov, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
3 Nov, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
3 Nov, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
3 Nov, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
3 Nov, 13:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 1. FC Saarbrücken DKB-Arena, Rostock
3 Nov, 13:00 Hallescher FC 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld Erdgas Sportpark, Halle
3 Nov, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 2 VfL Osnabrück GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
3 Nov, 13:00 Preußen Münster 3 - 2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Preußenstadion, Münster
Friday November 9 - Day 17
9 Nov, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
9 Nov, 18:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
Saturday November 10 - Day 17
10 Nov, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
10 Nov, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
10 Nov, 13:00 Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe
10 Nov, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
10 Nov, 13:00 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 3 Hallescher FC Tivoli, Aachen
10 Nov, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Stadion Rote Erde, Dortmund
10 Nov, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
10 Nov, 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 2 Preußen Münster GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
Tuesday November 13 - Day 15
13 Nov, 18:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
13 Nov, 18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
Friday November 16 - Day 18
16 Nov, 18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 3 - 0 1. FC Saarbrücken Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
Saturday November 17 - Day 18
17 Nov, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
17 Nov, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
17 Nov, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 2 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
17 Nov, 13:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 3 Karlsruher SC DKB-Arena, Rostock
17 Nov, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 1 Kickers Offenbach Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
17 Nov, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
17 Nov, 13:00 Preußen Münster 0 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching Preußenstadion, Münster
17 Nov, 13:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II Erdgas Sportpark, Halle
Sunday November 18 - Day 18
18 Nov, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
Friday November 23 - Day 19
23 Nov, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 4 - 3 Chemnitzer FC Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
Saturday November 24 - Day 19
24 Nov, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 0 Wacker Burghausen Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
24 Nov, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 Preußen Münster Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
24 Nov, 13:00 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 1 VfL Osnabrück Tivoli, Aachen
24 Nov, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II Stadion Rote Erde, Dortmund
24 Nov, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 5 - 0 Hallescher FC Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
24 Nov, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
24 Nov, 13:00 Karlsruher SC 4 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe
24 Nov, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
24 Nov, 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
Friday November 30 - Day 20
30 Nov, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 2 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching