Football Live

German 3. Liga: Fixtures & Results

German 3. Liga 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday September 1 - Day 8
1 Sep, 13:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden DKB-Arena, Rostock
1 Sep, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 0 Wacker Burghausen Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
1 Sep, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
1 Sep, 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 1 Alemannia Aachen GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
1 Sep, 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 3 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld Generali-Sportpark, Unterhaching
1 Sep, 13:00 Preußen Münster 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II Preußenstadion, Münster
1 Sep, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 Hallescher FC Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
1 Sep, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 VfL Osnabrück Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
Sunday September 2 - Day 8
2 Sep, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
2 Sep, 13:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 0 1. FC Saarbrücken Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe
Friday September 14 - Day 9
14 Sep, 18:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 1 Chemnitzer FC GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
Saturday September 15 - Day 9
15 Sep, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 0 - 2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
15 Sep, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
15 Sep, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
15 Sep, 13:00 Hallescher FC 2 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 Erdgas Sportpark, Halle
15 Sep, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 2 Preußen Münster Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
15 Sep, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
15 Sep, 13:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 3 SpVgg Unterhaching Tivoli, Aachen
Sunday September 16 - Day 9
16 Sep, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers Stadion Rote Erde, Dortmund
16 Sep, 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
Friday September 21 - Day 10
21 Sep, 18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
Saturday September 22 - Day 10
22 Sep, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 1 Kickers Offenbach Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
22 Sep, 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 2 1. FC Saarbrücken GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
22 Sep, 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 4 - 3 Borussia Dortmund II Generali-Sportpark, Unterhaching
22 Sep, 13:00 Preußen Münster 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld Preußenstadion, Münster
22 Sep, 13:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 2 Wacker Burghausen Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe
22 Sep, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 Alemannia Aachen Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
22 Sep, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 0 - 2 VfL Osnabrück Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
22 Sep, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
22 Sep, 13:30 Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Hallescher FC DKB-Arena, Rostock
Tuesday September 25 - Day 11
25 Sep, 18:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
25 Sep, 18:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 2 Preußen Münster Tivoli, Aachen
25 Sep, 18:00 Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 Stadion Rote Erde, Dortmund
25 Sep, 18:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Erdgas Sportpark, Halle
25 Sep, 18:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Schüco Arena, Bielefeld
Wednesday September 26 - Day 11
26 Sep, 18:00 Wacker Burghausen 4 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
26 Sep, 18:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 - 4 SpVgg Unterhaching Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
26 Sep, 18:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
26 Sep, 18:00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
26 Sep, 18:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Wildparkstadion, Karlsruhe
Saturday September 29 - Day 12
29 Sep, 12:30 Hansa Rostock 0 - 3 VfL Osnabrück DKB-Arena, Rostock
29 Sep, 13:00 Preußen Münster 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II Preußenstadion, Münster
29 Sep, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 1 1. FC Saarbrücken Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
29 Sep, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
29 Sep, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
29 Sep, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
29 Sep, 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 3 - 1 Hallescher FC Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
29 Sep, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
Sunday September 30 - Day 12
30 Sep, 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 3 Kickers Offenbach Generali-Sportpark, Unterhaching