Football Live

Europa League: Fixtures & Results

  • Fixtures / Results

Europa League 2012-2013 - Fixtures and Results

Thursday July 19
19 Jul, 16:00 Khazar Lenkoran 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
19 Jul, 16:00 SK Liepajas Metalurgs 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa Daugava Liepaja, Liepaja
19 Jul, 16:00 Milsami Orhei 4 - 2 FK Aktobe
19 Jul, 16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Budapest Honvéd Saturn Stadion, Ramenskoye
19 Jul, 16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 3 - 4 Crvena Zvezda Vitebsk Central Sport Complex, Vitsyebsk
19 Jul, 16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 4 Vitesse Gradski, Lovech
19 Jul, 16:30 Renova Cepciste 0 - 2 FK Gomel Cepciste Stadium, Džepcište
19 Jul, 16:45 FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 3 Anorthosis Famagusta Stadion Kadriorg, Tallinn
19 Jul, 17:00 FC Rustavi Metalurgist 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzen Mikheil Meshki Stadium, Tbilisi
19 Jul, 17:00 JJK 3 - 2 Zeta
19 Jul, 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Tromsř IL Športni park Stožice, Ljubljana
19 Jul, 17:00 Inter Baku 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Dalga Arena, Baku
19 Jul, 17:30 FC Differdange 03 0 - 1 AA Gent Stade du Thillenberg, Differdange
19 Jul, 17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 1 SV Ried Stroitel Stadium, Soligorsk
19 Jul, 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk 7 - 0 Celik RSC Olympisky, Donetsk
19 Jul, 18:00 Ruch Chorzów 3 - 1 Metalurg Skopje Stadion Ruch Chorzów, Chorzow
19 Jul, 18:00 AIK 1 - 1 FH Rĺsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
19 Jul, 18:00 Rosenborg BK 2 - 2 Ordabasy Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim
19 Jul, 18:00 AGF 1 - 2 Dila Gori NRGi Park, Ĺrhus
19 Jul, 18:00 Eskisehirspor 2 - 0 St. Johnstone Eskisehir Atatürk, Eskisehir
19 Jul, 18:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 FK Senica GSP Stadium, Nicosia
19 Jul, 18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 ţór Akureyri
19 Jul, 18:00 KF Tiranë 1 - 1 Aalesunds FK Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
19 Jul, 18:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Sligo Rovers Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava
19 Jul, 18:00 Slaven Belupo 6 - 0 Portadown Gradski, Koprivnica
19 Jul, 18:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 FK Sarajevo Georgi Asparuchov, Sofia
19 Jul, 18:00 Bnei Yehoda 2 - 0 Shirak Gyumri Itztadion Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
19 Jul, 18:15 Dacia Chisinau 1 - 0 IF Elfsborg Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
19 Jul, 18:30 Rapid Bucharest 3 - 1 MyPa Stadionul Valentin Stanescu, Bucharest
19 Jul, 18:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling LFF Stadium, Vilnius
19 Jul, 18:30 BSC Young Boys 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Bern
19 Jul, 18:45 Servette FC 2 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan Stade de Genčve, Geneva
19 Jul, 18:45 FC Twente 1 - 1 Inter Turku De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
19 Jul, 19:00 NK Osijek 1 - 3 Kalmar FF Gradski Vrt, Osijek
19 Jul, 19:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 2 KuPS Sar-Tov stadium, Netanya
19 Jul, 19:00 Mura 05 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
19 Jul, 19:15 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Videoton FC Pasienky Stadion, Bratislava
19 Jul, 19:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 1 Suduva Marijampole Stadion Karadjordje, Novi Sad
19 Jul, 19:30 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Skonto FC Stadion Poljud, Split
19 Jul, 20:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 St. Patrick's Athletic Pecara Stadium, Siroki Brijeg
Thursday July 26
26 Jul, 14:30 Shirak Gyumri 0 - 1 Bnei Yehoda
26 Jul, 15:00 Ordabasy 1 - 2 Rosenborg BK
26 Jul, 15:00 Dila Gori 3 - 1 AGF
26 Jul, 16:00 Metalurg Skopje 0 - 3 Ruch Chorzów
26 Jul, 16:00 Gandzasar Kapan 1 - 3 Servette FC
26 Jul, 16:30 KuPS 0 - 1 Maccabi Netanya Magnum Areena, Kuopio
26 Jul, 16:30 Celik 2 - 4 Metalurh Donetsk
26 Jul, 17:00 IF Elfsborg 2 - 0 Dacia Chisinau Borĺs Arena, Borĺs
26 Jul, 17:00 Inter Turku 0 - 5 FC Twente Veritas Stadion, Turku
26 Jul, 17:00 FK Aktobe 3 - 0 Milsami Orhei Tsentralny Stadium, Aktobe
26 Jul, 17:00 FK Gomel 0 - 1 Renova Cepciste
26 Jul, 17:30 Suduva Marijampole 0 - 4 Vojvodina Novi Sad Zalgiris, Vilnius
26 Jul, 17:30 Budapest Honvéd 0 - 4 Anzhi Makhachkala Bozsik József Stadion, Budapest
26 Jul, 17:30 MyPa 0 - 2 Rapid Bucharest Anjalankosken Jalkapallokenttä, Myllykoski
26 Jul, 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 - 0 FC Levadia Tallinn Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium, Larnaca
26 Jul, 18:00 Kalmar FF 3 - 0 NK Osijek Guldfĺgeln Arena, Kalmar
26 Jul, 18:00 SV Ried 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk Keine Sorgen Arena, Ried
26 Jul, 18:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Mura 05 Vasil Levski Stadion, Sofia
26 Jul, 18:00 Aalesunds FK 5 - 0 KF Tiranë Color Line Stadion, Ĺlesund
26 Jul, 18:00 Tromsř IL 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana Alfheim stadion, Tromsř
26 Jul, 18:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1
(4-2)
Inter Baku
Asteras Tripolis Stadium, Tripoli
26 Jul, 18:15 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0
(1-4)
BSC Young Boys
Republican Stadium, Chisinau
26 Jul, 18:30 AA Gent 3 - 2 FC Differdange 03 Jules Ottenstadion, Ghent
26 Jul, 18:30 FK Senica 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosia Štadión FK Senica, Senica
26 Jul, 19:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Khazar Lenkoran Stadion Miejski, Poznan
26 Jul, 19:00 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 FC Rustavi Metalurgist Doosan Arena, Plzen
26 Jul, 19:00 Vitesse 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Gelredome, Arnhem
26 Jul, 19:00 Zeta 1 - 0 JJK Golubovci Stadion, Podgorica
26 Jul, 19:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava Showgrounds, Sligo
26 Jul, 19:30 Legia Warszawa 5 - 1 SK Liepajas Metalurgs Wojska Polskiego, Warsaw
26 Jul, 19:30 Videoton FC 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava Sóstói Út, Székesfehérvár
26 Jul, 19:30 Skonto FC 1 - 0 Hajduk Split Daugava Stadium, Riga
26 Jul, 19:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 3 Naftan Novopolotsk Crvena Zvezda Stadion, Belgrade
26 Jul, 19:45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg Richmond Park, Dublin
26 Jul, 19:45 St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor McDiarmid Park, Perth
26 Jul, 19:45 Portadown 2 - 4 Slaven Belupo Shamrock Park, Portadown
26 Jul, 20:00 FK Sarajevo 3 - 1 Levski Sofia Asim Ferhatovic Hase, Sarajevo
26 Jul, 20:05 FC Admira Wacker Mödling 5 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Trenkwalder Arena, Mödling
26 Jul, 20:15 FH 0 - 1 AIK Kaplakrikavöllur, Hafnarfjör˙ur
26 Jul, 20:15 ţór Akureyri 0 - 1 FK Mlada Boleslav