Overall Time Standings:: Stage 20

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 101 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY 87h34'47'' 00''
2 105 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 87h38'08'' 3'21''
3 051 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA LIQ 87h41'06'' 6'19''
4 111 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 87h45'02'' 10'15''
5 009 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 87h45'51'' 11'04''
6 019 Haimar ZUBELDIA ESP RNT 87h50'28'' 15'41''
7 001 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 87h50'36'' 15'49''
8 029 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 87h51'13'' 16'26''
9 181 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO AST 87h51'20'' 16'33''
10 146 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 87h52'04'' 17'17''
11 015 Andréas KLÖDEN GER RNT 87h52'41'' 17'54''
12 079 Nicolas ROCHE IRL ALM 87h54'20'' 19'33''
13 014 Christopher HORNER USA RNT 87h54'42'' 19'55''
14 178 Chris Anker SORENSEN DEN STB 88h00'14'' 25'27''
15 131 Denis MENCHOV RUS KAT 88h02'09'' 27'22''
16 016 Maxime MONFORT BEL RNT 88h03'17'' 28'30''
17 035 Egoi MARTINEZ ESP EUS 88h06'33'' 31'46''
18 163 Rui Alberto COSTA POR MOV 88h11'50'' 37'03''
19 139 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 88h13'03'' 38'16''
20 161 Alejandro VALVERDE ESP MOV 88h17'13'' 42'26''
21 091 Jérôme COPPEL FRA SAU 88h20'30'' 45'43''
22 141 Sandy CASAR FRA FDJ 88h21'39'' 46'52''
23 108 Michael ROGERS AUS SKY 88h29'39'' 54'52''
24 041 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM 88h33'24'' 58'37''
25 052 Ivan BASSO ITA LIQ 88h34'31'' 59'44''
26 021 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 88h39'28'' 1h04'41''
27 199 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ 88h39'57'' 1h05'10''
28 157 Laurens TEN DAM NED RAB 88h40'26'' 1h05'39''
29 119 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTB 88h43'13'' 1h08'26''
30 162 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV 88h44'06'' 1h09'19''
31 189 Alexandre VINOKOUROV KAZ AST 88h50'08'' 1h15'21''
32 191 Levi LEIPHEIMER USA OPQ 88h51'16'' 1h16'29''
33 152 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED RAB 88h51'39'' 1h16'52''
34 107 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 88h55'36'' 1h20'49''
35 065 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 89h00'10'' 1h25'23''
36 081 Rein TAARAMAE EST COF 89h02'39'' 1h27'52''
37 132 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 89h03'19'' 1h28'32''
38 005 George HINCAPIE USA BMC 89h05'25'' 1h30'38''
39 034 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 89h07'06'' 1h32'19''
40 187 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 89h09'20'' 1h34'33''
41 128 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD 89h12'44'' 1h37'57''
42 057 Peter SAGAN SVK LIQ 89h13'24'' 1h38'37''
43 184 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 89h13'28'' 1h38'41''
44 071 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 89h15'31'' 1h40'44''
45 006 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 89h15'47'' 1h41'00''
46 004 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 89h16'22'' 1h41'35''
47 055 Dominik NERZ GER LIQ 89h16'59'' 1h42'12''
48 142 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ 89h17'26'' 1h42'39''
49 008 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 89h18'40'' 1h43'53''
50 177 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR STB 89h22'01'' 1h47'14''
51 138 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 89h22'18'' 1h47'31''
52 018 Jens VOIGT GER RNT 89h25'28'' 1h50'41''
53 166 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV 89h26'30'' 1h51'43''
54 095 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA SAU 89h27'15'' 1h52'28''
55 072 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM 89h27'17'' 1h52'30''
56 102 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR SKY 89h27'21'' 1h52'34''
57 123 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 89h30'17'' 1h55'30''
58 002 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 89h32'26'' 1h57'39''
59 028 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC 89h32'32'' 1h57'45''
60 068 Christian VANDE VELDE USA GRS 89h33'25'' 1h58'38''
61 024 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 89h33'42'' 1h58'55''
62 073 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 89h34'40'' 1h59'53''
63 183 Dmitriy FOFONOV KAZ AST 89h38'42'' 2h03'55''
64 155 Luis-Leon SANCHEZ ESP RAB 89h40'30'' 2h05'43''
65 077 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 89h41'19'' 2h06'32''
66 148 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 89h45'04'' 2h10'17''
67 125 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD 89h46'23'' 2h11'36''
68 194 Dries DEVENYNS BEL OPQ 89h47'09'' 2h12'22''
69 048 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM 89h48'26'' 2h13'39''
70 193 Kevin DE WEERT BEL OPQ 89h48'36'' 2h13'49''
71 058 Sylvester SZMYD POL LIQ 89h51'02'' 2h16'15''
72 209 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 89h52'17'' 2h17'30''
73 078 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 89h52'18'' 2h17'31''
74 033 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS 89h53'45'' 2h18'58''
75 097 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA SAU 89h54'30'' 2h19'43''
76 017 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RNT 89h56'43'' 2h21'56''
77 167 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR MOV 89h56'49'' 2h22'02''
78 186 Andrey KASHECHKIN KAZ AST 89h57'56'' 2h23'09''
79 201 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 89h59'22'' 2h24'35''
80 046 Marco MARZANO ITA LAM 89h59'33'' 2h24'46''
81 115 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 90h00'16'' 2h25'29''
82 106 Christian KNEES GER SKY 90h01'30'' 2h26'43''
83 027 Christophe KERN FRA EUC 90h03'48'' 2h29'01''
84 022 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 90h04'00'' 2h29'13''
85 144 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 90h08'01'' 2h33'14''
86 043 Danilo HONDO GER LAM 90h12'42'' 2h37'55''
87 036 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 90h12'43'' 2h37'56''
88 198 Martin VELITS SVK OPQ 90h15'34'' 2h40'47''
89 076 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 90h16'01'' 2h41'14''
90 089 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 90h16'31'' 2h41'44''
91 094 Brice FEILLU FRA SAU 90h16'37'' 2h41'50''
92 099 Julien SIMON FRA SAU 90h20'51'' 2h46'04''
93 175 Michael MORKOV DEN STB 90h21'01'' 2h46'14''
94 149 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 90h21'38'' 2h46'51''
95 003 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC 90h21'50'' 2h47'03''
96 112 Lars BAK DEN LTB 90h22'52'' 2h48'05''
97 208 Stuart OGRADY AUS OGE 90h25'18'' 2h50'31''
98 054 Kristijan KOREN SLO LIQ 90h26'21'' 2h51'34''
99 179 Nicki SORENSEN DEN STB 90h27'58'' 2h53'11''
100 069 David ZABRISKIE USA GRS 90h28'13'' 2h53'26''
101 168 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 90h28'22'' 2h53'35''
102 113 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB 90h28'39'' 2h53'52''
103 213 Koen DE KORT NED ARG 90h29'00'' 2h54'13''
104 117 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 90h29'51'' 2h55'04''
105 056 Daniel OSS ITA LIQ 90h30'11'' 2h55'24''
106 066 David MILLAR GBR GRS 90h30'11'' 2h55'24''
107 083 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 90h30'49'' 2h56'02''
108 137 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 90h31'08'' 2h56'21''
109 007 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 90h31'14'' 2h56'27''
110 202 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 90h32'07'' 2h57'20''
111 205 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 90h32'16'' 2h57'29''
112 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ 90h32'45'' 2h57'58''
113 217 Matthieu SPRICK FRA ARG 90h33'02'' 2h58'15''
114 053 Federico CANUTI ITA LIQ 90h33'28'' 2h58'41''
115 122 Kris BOECKMANS BEL VCD 90h37'44'' 3h02'57''
116 185 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 90h38'25'' 3h03'38''
117 203 Baden COOKE AUS OGE 90h39'17'' 3h04'30''
118 059 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA LIQ 90h39'26'' 3h04'39''
119 135 Joan HORRACH ESP KAT 90h41'14'' 3h06'27''
120 204 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE 90h41'42'' 3h06'55''
121 176 Nick NUYENS BEL STB 90h43'16'' 3h08'29''
122 075 Sébastien HINAULT FRA ALM 90h43'44'' 3h08'57''
123 114 André GREIPEL GER LTB 90h43'49'' 3h09'02''
124 116 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTB 90h47'53'' 3h13'06''
125 195 Bert GRABSCH GER OPQ 90h47'53'' 3h13'06''
126 147 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 90h51'25'' 3h16'38''
127 174 Anders LUND DEN STB 90h51'54'' 3h17'07''
128 084 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 90h52'03'' 3h17'16''
129 182 Borut BOZIC SLO AST 90h52'31'' 3h17'44''
130 087 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 90h52'58'' 3h18'11''
131 098 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SAU 90h53'07'' 3h18'20''
132 118 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 90h54'23'' 3h19'36''
133 145 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 90h55'11'' 3h20'24''
134 038 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ ESP EUS 90h56'21'' 3h21'34''
135 212 Roy CURVERS NED ARG 90h58'31'' 3h23'44''
136 096 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SAU 90h58'42'' 3h23'55''
137 171 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS STB 90h59'55'' 3h25'08''
138 216 Yann HUGUET FRA ARG 91h01'30'' 3h26'43''
139 025 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 91h01'45'' 3h26'58''
140 172 Juan Jose HAEDO ARG STB 91h02'15'' 3h27'28''
141 215 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG 91h02'36'' 3h27'49''
142 103 Mark CAVENDISH GBR SKY 91h03'23'' 3h28'36''
143 173 Karsten KROON NED STB 91h03'43'' 3h28'56''
144 156 Bram TANKINK NED RAB 91h06'11'' 3h31'24''
145 136 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 91h13'11'' 3h38'24''
146 104 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 91h13'35'' 3h38'48''
147 067 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 91h14'48'' 3h40'01''
148 218 Albert TIMMER NED ARG 91h15'24'' 3h40'37''
149 085 Julien FOUCHARD FRA COF 91h17'18'' 3h42'31''
150 207 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED OGE 91h24'59'' 3h50'12''
151 063 Tyler FARRAR USA GRS 91h29'32'' 3h54'45''
152 086 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL COF 91h31'51'' 3h57'04''
153 093 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA SAU 91h32'23'' 3h57'36''