Individual Stage Times: Stage 20

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 128 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 3h39'04'' 00''
2 101 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 3h39'22'' 18''
3 001 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 3h39'33'' 29''
4 121 Alejandro VALVERDE ESP MOV 3h40'46'' 1'42''
5 006 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 3h41'21'' 2'17''
6 178 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 3h41'31'' 2'27''
7 091 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TST 3h41'32'' 2'28''
8 086 John GADRET FRA ALM 3h41'52'' 2'48''
9 093 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TST 3h41'59'' 2'55''
10 094 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TST 3h41'59'' 2'55''
11 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 3h42'05'' 3'01''
12 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 3h42'26'' 3'22''
13 116 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP EUS 3h42'28'' 3'24''
14 106 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 3h42'28'' 3'24''
15 042 Jan BAKELANTS BEL RLT 3h42'55'' 3'51''
16 164 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 3h43'00'' 3'56''
17 063 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 3h43'00'' 3'56''
18 153 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 3h43'07'' 4'03''
19 139 Daniel NAVARRO ESP COF 3h43'35'' 4'31''
20 219 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA SOJ 3h43'40'' 4'36''
21 041 Andy SCHLECK LUX RLT 3h43'54'' 4'50''
22 047 Maxime MONFORT BEL RLT 3h43'54'' 4'50''
23 201 Wouter POELS NED VCD 3h44'37'' 5'33''
24 149 José SERPA COL LAM 3h44'44'' 5'40''
25 097 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TST 3h45'02'' 5'58''
26 077 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 3h45'15'' 6'11''
27 137 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 3h45'37'' 6'33''
28 165 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG NOR BEL 3h45'46'' 6'42''
29 167 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 3h45'46'' 6'42''
30 111 Igor ANTON ESP EUS 3h45'46'' 6'42''
31 159 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ 3h45'46'' 6'42''
32 048 Jens VOIGT GER RLT 3h46'12'' 7'08''
33 136 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA COF 3h46'29'' 7'25''
34 212 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SOJ 3h46'31'' 7'27''
35 085 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 3h46'54'' 7'50''
36 117 Juan José OROZ ESP EUS 3h47'43'' 8'39''
37 138 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 3h48'03'' 8'59''
38 051 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 3h48'03'' 8'59''
39 054 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 3h48'03'' 8'59''
40 098 Michael ROGERS AUS TST 3h48'03'' 8'59''
41 056 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC 3h48'22'' 9'18''
42 049 Haimar ZUBELDIA ESP RLT 3h48'28'' 9'24''
43 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 3h48'37'' 9'33''
44 214 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SOJ 3h48'47'' 9'43''
45 152 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ 3h50'00'' 10'56''
46 168 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 3h50'40'' 11'36''
47 218 Julien SIMON FRA SOJ 3h50'44'' 11'40''
48 074 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ 3h50'44'' 11'40''
49 023 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 3h50'44'' 11'40''
50 133 Jérôme COPPEL FRA COF 3h50'44'' 11'40''
51 194 Tom DUMOULIN NED ARG 3h51'03'' 11'59''
52 109 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 3h51'17'' 12'13''
53 005 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 3h51'48'' 12'44''
54 046 Andreas KLÖDEN GER RLT 3h52'04'' 13'00''
55 039 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 3h52'04'' 13'00''
56 124 Rui Alberto COSTA POR MOV 3h52'34'' 13'30''
57 007 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 3h52'41'' 13'37''
58 058 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 3h53'13'' 14'09''
59 173 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 3h53'18'' 14'14''
60 045 Markel IRIZAR ESP RLT 3h53'26'' 14'22''
61 076 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 3h53'34'' 14'30''
62 034 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 3h55'51'' 16'47''
63 088 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 3h55'51'' 16'47''
64 118 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 3h55'51'' 16'47''
65 112 Mikel ASTARLOZA ESP EUS 3h55'51'' 16'47''
66 108 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 3h55'51'' 16'47''
67 119 Romain SICARD FRA EUS 3h55'53'' 16'49''
68 029 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB 3h57'30'' 18'26''
69 037 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 3h57'30'' 18'26''
70 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 3h57'30'' 18'26''
71 185 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 3h57'30'' 18'26''
72 205 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 3h57'30'' 18'26''
73 122 Andrey AMADOR CRC MOV 3h57'30'' 18'26''
74 125 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 3h57'30'' 18'26''
75 193 Koen DE KORT NED ARG 3h57'30'' 18'26''
76 161 Lars BOOM NED BEL 3h57'30'' 18'26''
77 127 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 3h57'30'' 18'26''
78 162 Robert GESINK NED BEL 3h57'30'' 18'26''
79 114 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 3h57'30'' 18'26''
80 102 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 3h57'30'' 18'26''
81 022 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB 3h57'30'' 18'26''
82 148 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 3h57'30'' 18'26''
83 141 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM 3h57'30'' 18'26''
84 147 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 3h57'30'' 18'26''
85 171 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 3h57'30'' 18'26''
86 036 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC 3h57'30'' 18'26''
87 043 Laurent DIDIER LUX RLT 3h57'30'' 18'26''
88 031 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 3h57'30'' 18'26''
89 025 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 3h57'30'' 18'26''
90 032 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 3h57'30'' 18'26''
91 052 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 3h57'30'' 18'26''
92 057 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 3h57'30'' 18'26''
93 213 Julien EL FARES FRA SOJ 3h57'30'' 18'26''
94 217 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SOJ 3h57'30'' 18'26''
95 211 Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ 3h57'30'' 18'26''
96 187 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 3h57'30'' 18'26''
97 175 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 3h57'30'' 18'26''
98 096 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TST 3h57'30'' 18'26''
99 154 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 3h57'30'' 18'26''
100 134 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 3h57'30'' 18'26''
101 204 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI ESP VCD 3h57'30'' 18'26''
102 008 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 3h57'39'' 18'35''
103 123 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 3h57'39'' 18'35''
104 078 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 3h57'39'' 18'35''
105 009 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 3h57'39'' 18'35''
106 003 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 3h57'39'' 18'35''
107 166 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 3h58'42'' 19'38''
108 107 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 3h58'59'' 19'55''
109 011 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 3h59'08'' 20'04''
110 017 Moreno MOSER ITA CAN 3h59'08'' 20'04''
111 019 Brian VANDBORG DEN CAN 3h59'08'' 20'04''
112 018 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 3h59'08'' 20'04''
113 087 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 3h59'21'' 20'17''
114 053 Jérome COUSIN FRA EUC 3h59'21'' 20'17''
115 129 José Joaquin ROJAS ESP MOV 3h59'23'' 20'19''
116 099 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TST 3h59'34'' 20'30''
117 092 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST 3h59'40'' 20'36''
118 079 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 3h59'46'' 20'42''
119 075 Murilo Antoniobil FISCHER BRA FDJ 3h59'46'' 20'42''
120 059 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h00'30'' 21'26''
121 131 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 4h01'05'' 22'01''
122 203 Thomas DE GENDT BEL VCD 4h02'36'' 23'32''
123 033 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 4h02'36'' 23'32''
124 163 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 4h02'43'' 23'39''
125 015 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 4h03'14'' 24'10''
126 012 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 4h03'14'' 24'10''
127 065 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AST 4h03'14'' 24'10''
128 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 4h03'23'' 24'19''
129 105 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 4h03'47'' 24'43''
130 016 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN 4h03'59'' 24'55''
131 013 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 4h03'59'' 24'55''
132 104 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 4h04'08'' 25'04''
133 027 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 4h04'08'' 25'04''
134 044 Tony GALLOPIN FRA RLT 4h04'08'' 25'04''
135 207 Boy VAN POPPEL NED VCD 4h04'08'' 25'04''
136 192 Roy CURVERS NED ARG 4h04'08'' 25'04''
137 024 André GREIPEL GER LTB 4h04'08'' 25'04''
138 209 Lieuwe WESTRA NED VCD 4h04'08'' 25'04''
139 186 Brett Daniel LANCASTER AUS OGE 4h04'08'' 25'04''
140 184 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE 4h04'08'' 25'04''
141 206 Sergey LAGUTIN UZB VCD 4h04'08'' 25'04''
142 215 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SOJ 4h04'08'' 25'04''
143 069 Dmitriy MURAVYEV KAZ AST 4h04'08'' 25'04''
144 035 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 4h04'08'' 25'04''
145 055 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 4h04'08'' 25'04''
146 143 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 4h04'08'' 25'04''
147 216 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SOJ 4h05'09'' 26'05''
148 176 David MILLAR GBR GRS 4h05'32'' 26'28''
149 188 Stuart OGRADY AUS OGE 4h05'32'' 26'28''
150 156 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ 4h05'32'' 26'28''
151 026 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTB 4h05'32'' 26'28''
152 169 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 4h05'32'' 26'28''
153 196 Simon GESCHKE GER ARG 4h05'34'' 26'30''
154 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 4h05'34'' 26'30''
155 195 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER ARG 4h05'34'' 26'30''
156 157 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 4h05'34'' 26'30''
157 198 Albert TIMMER NED ARG 4h05'34'' 26'30''
158 191 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG 4h05'34'' 26'30''
159 197 Marcel KITTEL GER ARG 4h05'34'' 26'30''
160 155 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ 4h05'34'' 26'30''
161 189 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h05'34'' 26'30''
162 103 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 4h05'34'' 26'30''
163 151 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ 4h05'34'' 26'30''
164 144 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM 4h05'41'' 26'37''
165 145 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 4h05'42'' 26'38''
166 158 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 4h05'53'' 26'49''
167 115 Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS 4h06'03'' 26'59''
168 064 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA AST 4h06'14'' 27'10''
169 062 Assan BAZAYEV KAZ AST 4h06'14'' 27'10''
170 177 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 4h07'51'' 28'47''