Individual Stage Times: Stage 14

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 155 Luis-Leon SANCHEZ ESP RAB 4h50'29'' 00''
2 057 Peter SAGAN SVK LIQ 4h51'16'' 47''
3 141 Sandy CASAR FRA FDJ 4h51'16'' 47''
4 004 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 4h51'16'' 47''
5 034 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 4h51'16'' 47''
6 177 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR STB 4h53'20'' 2'51''
7 077 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 4h53'20'' 2'51''
8 198 Martin VELITS SVK OPQ 4h54'18'' 3'49''
9 139 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 4h55'20'' 4'51''
10 152 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED RAB 4h55'22'' 4'53''
11 024 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 5h05'22'' 14'53''
12 087 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 5h08'44'' 18'15''
13 099 Julien SIMON FRA SAU 5h08'44'' 18'15''
14 073 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 5h08'44'' 18'15''
15 101 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY 5h08'44'' 18'15''
16 001 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
17 051 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA LIQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
18 054 Kristijan KOREN SLO LIQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
19 094 Brice FEILLU FRA SAU 5h08'44'' 18'15''
20 105 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 5h08'44'' 18'15''
21 123 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 5h08'44'' 18'15''
22 106 Christian KNEES GER SKY 5h08'44'' 18'15''
23 144 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
24 178 Chris Anker SORENSEN DEN STB 5h08'44'' 18'15''
25 102 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR SKY 5h08'44'' 18'15''
26 028 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
27 019 Haimar ZUBELDIA ESP RNT 5h08'44'' 18'15''
28 079 Nicolas ROCHE IRL ALM 5h08'44'' 18'15''
29 111 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 5h08'44'' 18'15''
30 108 Michael ROGERS AUS SKY 5h08'44'' 18'15''
31 008 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
32 107 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 5h08'44'' 18'15''
33 181 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO AST 5h08'44'' 18'15''
34 113 Francis DE GREEF BEL LTB 5h08'44'' 18'15''
35 016 Maxime MONFORT BEL RNT 5h08'44'' 18'15''
36 029 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
37 072 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM 5h08'44'' 18'15''
38 163 Rui Alberto COSTA POR MOV 5h08'44'' 18'15''
39 091 Jérôme COPPEL FRA SAU 5h08'44'' 18'15''
40 006 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
41 011 Frank SCHLECK LUX RNT 5h08'44'' 18'15''
42 146 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
43 007 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
44 005 George HINCAPIE USA BMC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
45 184 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 5h08'44'' 18'15''
46 053 Federico CANUTI ITA LIQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
47 041 Michele SCARPONI ITA LAM 5h08'44'' 18'15''
48 058 Sylvester SZMYD POL LIQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
49 187 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 5h08'44'' 18'15''
50 009 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
51 131 Denis MENCHOV RUS KAT 5h08'44'' 18'15''
52 017 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR RNT 5h08'44'' 18'15''
53 115 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 5h08'44'' 18'15''
54 014 Christopher HORNER USA RNT 5h08'44'' 18'15''
55 015 Andréas KLÖDEN GER RNT 5h08'44'' 18'15''
56 002 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 5h08'44'' 18'15''
57 183 Dmitriy FOFONOV KAZ AST 5h08'44'' 18'15''
58 052 Ivan BASSO ITA LIQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
59 162 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV 5h08'44'' 18'15''
60 199 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
61 161 Alejandro VALVERDE ESP MOV 5h08'44'' 18'15''
62 209 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 5h08'44'' 18'15''
63 119 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTB 5h08'44'' 18'15''
64 035 Egoi MARTINEZ ESP EUS 5h08'44'' 18'15''
65 186 Andrey KASHECHKIN KAZ AST 5h08'44'' 18'15''
66 166 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV 5h08'44'' 18'15''
67 056 Daniel OSS ITA LIQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
68 191 Levi LEIPHEIMER USA OPQ 5h08'44'' 18'15''
69 021 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 5h08'56'' 18'27''
70 018 Jens VOIGT GER RNT 5h11'48'' 21'19''
71 147 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 5h11'48'' 21'19''
72 149 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 5h11'48'' 21'19''
73 036 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 5h11'48'' 21'19''
74 179 Nicki SORENSEN DEN STB 5h11'48'' 21'19''
75 084 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 5h11'48'' 21'19''
76 065 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 5h11'48'' 21'19''
77 071 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 5h11'48'' 21'19''
78 142 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ 5h11'48'' 21'19''
79 048 Simone STORTONI ITA LAM 5h11'48'' 21'19''
80 134 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT 5h11'48'' 21'19''
81 132 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 5h11'48'' 21'19''
82 083 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 5h14'02'' 23'33''
83 157 Laurens TEN DAM NED RAB 5h14'02'' 23'33''
84 033 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS 5h14'02'' 23'33''
85 003 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC 5h16'30'' 26'01''
86 138 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 5h16'30'' 26'01''
87 097 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA SAU 5h16'30'' 26'01''
88 095 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA SAU 5h16'30'' 26'01''
89 193 Kevin DE WEERT BEL OPQ 5h16'30'' 26'01''
90 046 Marco MARZANO ITA LAM 5h16'30'' 26'01''
91 137 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 5h16'30'' 26'01''
92 218 Albert TIMMER NED ARG 5h18'47'' 28'18''
93 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
94 212 Roy CURVERS NED ARG 5h18'47'' 28'18''
95 078 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 5h18'47'' 28'18''
96 076 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 5h18'47'' 28'18''
97 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
98 145 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
99 148 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
100 213 Koen DE KORT NED ARG 5h18'47'' 28'18''
101 125 Marco MARCATO ITA VCD 5h18'47'' 28'18''
102 182 Borut BOZIC SLO AST 5h18'47'' 28'18''
103 195 Bert GRABSCH GER OPQ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
104 215 Patrick GRETSCH GER ARG 5h18'47'' 28'18''
105 089 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 5h18'47'' 28'18''
106 075 Sébastien HINAULT FRA ALM 5h18'47'' 28'18''
107 176 Nick NUYENS BEL STB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
108 055 Dominik NERZ GER LIQ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
109 116 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
110 201 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
111 203 Baden COOKE AUS OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
112 112 Lars BAK DEN LTB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
113 174 Anders LUND DEN STB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
114 128 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP VCD 5h18'47'' 28'18''
115 129 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL NED VCD 5h18'47'' 28'18''
116 168 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 5h18'47'' 28'18''
117 205 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
118 143 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR FDJ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
119 114 André GREIPEL GER LTB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
120 117 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
121 118 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
122 093 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA SAU 5h18'47'' 28'18''
123 175 Michael MORKOV DEN STB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
124 023 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 5h18'47'' 28'18''
125 081 Rein TAARAMAE EST COF 5h18'47'' 28'18''
126 022 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 5h18'47'' 28'18''
127 059 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA LIQ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
128 038 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ ESP EUS 5h18'47'' 28'18''
129 085 Julien FOUCHARD FRA COF 5h18'47'' 28'18''
130 063 Tyler FARRAR USA GRS 5h18'47'' 28'18''
131 096 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SAU 5h18'47'' 28'18''
132 172 Juan Jose HAEDO ARG STB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
133 086 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL COF 5h18'47'' 28'18''
134 167 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR MOV 5h18'47'' 28'18''
135 068 Christian VANDE VELDE USA GRS 5h18'47'' 28'18''
136 043 Danilo HONDO GER LAM 5h18'47'' 28'18''
137 098 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SAU 5h18'47'' 28'18''
138 042 Grega BOLE SLO LAM 5h18'47'' 28'18''
139 217 Matthieu SPRICK FRA ARG 5h18'47'' 28'18''
140 216 Yann HUGUET FRA ARG 5h18'47'' 28'18''
141 171 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS STB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
142 204 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
143 066 David MILLAR GBR GRS 5h18'47'' 28'18''
144 208 Stuart OGRADY AUS OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
145 194 Dries DEVENYNS BEL OPQ 5h18'47'' 28'18''
146 067 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 5h18'47'' 28'18''
147 069 David ZABRISKIE USA GRS 5h18'47'' 28'18''
148 103 Mark CAVENDISH GBR SKY 5h18'47'' 28'18''
149 185 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 5h18'47'' 28'18''
150 135 Joan HORRACH ESP KAT 5h18'47'' 28'18''
151 189 Alexandre VINOKOUROV KAZ AST 5h18'47'' 28'18''
152 136 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 5h18'47'' 28'18''
153 173 Karsten KROON NED STB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
154 202 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
155 156 Bram TANKINK NED RAB 5h18'47'' 28'18''
156 207 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
157 206 Brett Daniel LANCASTER AUS OGE 5h18'47'' 28'18''
158 104 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 5h18'47'' 28'18''
159 025 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 5h18'59'' 28'30''
160 026 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 5h18'59'' 28'30''
161 122 Kris BOECKMANS BEL VCD 5h18'59'' 28'30''
162 027 Christophe KERN FRA EUC 5h22'22'' 31'53''
999 188 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO AST abandon