Individual Stage Times: Stage 10

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 041 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 4h27'26'' 00''
2 127 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 4h27'41'' 15''
3 011 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 4h27'46'' 20''
4 081 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 4h27'46'' 20''
5 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 4h27'48'' 22''
6 141 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 4h27'48'' 22''
7 007 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h27'51'' 25''
8 201 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 4h28'16'' 50''
9 021 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ ESP KAT 4h28'18'' 52''
10 005 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 4h28'20'' 54''
11 171 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 4h28'30'' 1'04''
12 061 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 4h28'32'' 1'06''
13 111 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 4h28'32'' 1'06''
14 013 John GADRET FRA MOV 4h28'34'' 1'08''
15 169 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 4h28'34'' 1'08''
16 161 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 4h28'34'' 1'08''
17 131 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 4h28'42'' 1'16''
18 114 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 4h28'47'' 1'21''
19 008 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 4h28'49'' 1'23''
20 028 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 4h28'52'' 1'26''
21 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 4h29'08'' 1'42''
22 067 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 4h29'24'' 1'58''
23 175 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 4h29'27'' 2'01''
24 074 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 4h29'39'' 2'13''
25 042 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 4h30'13'' 2'47''
26 047 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 4h31'15'' 3'49''
27 019 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 4h31'37'' 4'11''
28 151 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 4h31'40'' 4'14''
29 064 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BEL 4h31'42'' 4'16''
30 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 4h31'47'' 4'21''
31 154 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 4h31'52'' 4'26''
32 211 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 4h32'00'' 4'34''
33 134 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTB 4h32'12'' 4'46''
34 118 José SERPA COL LAM 4h32'12'' 4'46''
35 029 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 4h32'33'' 5'07''
36 072 Jan BAKELANTS BEL OPQ 4h32'50'' 5'24''
37 149 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 4h33'08'' 5'42''
38 083 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 4h33'10'' 5'44''
39 159 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h34'30'' 7'04''
40 144 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 4h34'32'' 7'06''
41 046 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 4h34'40'' 7'14''
42 199 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 4h35'25'' 7'59''
43 085 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 4h35'43'' 8'17''
44 124 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 4h35'43'' 8'17''
45 106 Tom DUMOULIN NED GIA 4h36'11'' 8'45''
46 066 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 4h37'19'' 9'53''
47 147 Peter STETINA USA BMC 4h37'38'' 10'12''
48 091 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 4h37'38'' 10'12''
49 098 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED GRS 4h37'38'' 10'12''
50 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 4h37'38'' 10'12''
51 016 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 4h38'03'' 10'37''
52 068 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 4h39'24'' 11'58''
53 113 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 4h41'34'' 14'08''
54 095 Benjamin KING USA GRS 4h41'34'' 14'08''
55 193 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 4h41'34'' 14'08''
56 003 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 4h42'54'' 15'28''
57 087 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 4h43'33'' 16'07''
58 018 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 4h43'33'' 16'07''
59 203 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE 4h43'33'' 16'07''
60 168 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 4h43'33'' 16'07''
61 119 Rafael VALLS ESP LAM 4h43'33'' 16'07''
62 099 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 4h43'33'' 16'07''
63 202 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 4h43'33'' 16'07''
64 116 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 4h43'33'' 16'07''
65 073 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 4h43'33'' 16'07''
66 163 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 4h43'33'' 16'07''
67 075 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 4h43'33'' 16'07''
68 156 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 4h43'33'' 16'07''
69 152 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 4h43'33'' 16'07''
70 146 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 4h43'33'' 16'07''
71 179 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 4h43'42'' 16'16''
72 148 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 4h43'46'' 16'20''
73 086 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 4h45'11'' 17'45''
74 186 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 4h46'32'' 19'06''
75 136 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 4h46'32'' 19'06''
76 132 Lars BAK DEN LTB 4h46'32'' 19'06''
77 045 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 4h46'36'' 19'10''
78 129 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 4h47'09'' 19'43''
79 125 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 4h47'09'' 19'43''
80 176 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 4h47'09'' 19'43''
81 128 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 4h47'09'' 19'43''
82 102 Roy CURVERS NED GIA 4h47'09'' 19'43''
83 157 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 4h47'09'' 19'43''
84 012 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 4h47'09'' 19'43''
85 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 4h47'09'' 19'43''
86 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 4h47'09'' 19'43''
87 017 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 4h47'09'' 19'43''
88 164 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 4h47'09'' 19'43''
89 088 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 4h47'09'' 19'43''
90 004 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 4h47'16'' 19'50''
91 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 4h47'40'' 20'14''
92 014 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 4h47'40'' 20'14''
93 051 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 4h49'57'' 22'31''
94 056 Marco MARCATO ITA CAN 4h49'59'' 22'33''
95 053 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 4h49'59'' 22'33''
96 062 Lars BOOM NED BEL 4h50'07'' 22'41''
97 094 Alex HOWES USA GRS 4h50'07'' 22'41''
98 093 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 4h50'07'' 22'41''
99 044 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 4h50'35'' 23'09''
100 079 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 4h51'27'' 24'01''
101 048 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 4h53'30'' 26'04''
102 043 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h55'05'' 27'39''
103 205 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 4h55'05'' 27'39''
104 034 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 4h56'00'' 28'34''
105 038 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 4h56'06'' 28'40''
106 037 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TCS 4h56'06'' 28'40''
107 103 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 4h56'06'' 28'40''
108 184 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 4h56'06'' 28'40''
109 187 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 4h56'06'' 28'40''
110 198 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 4h56'06'' 28'40''
111 178 Julien SIMON FRA COF 4h56'06'' 28'40''
112 165 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 4h56'09'' 28'43''
113 209 Paul VOSS GER TNE 4h56'09'' 28'43''
114 058 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 4h56'14'' 28'48''
115 138 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 4h56'14'' 28'48''
116 216 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 4h56'14'' 28'48''
117 217 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 4h56'14'' 28'48''
118 153 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 4h56'14'' 28'48''
119 049 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 4h56'14'' 28'48''
120 065 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 4h56'14'' 28'48''
121 194 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 4h56'14'' 28'48''
122 155 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 4h56'19'' 28'53''
123 158 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 4h56'19'' 28'53''
124 219 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 4h56'19'' 28'53''
125 025 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 4h56'27'' 29'01''
126 215 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 4h56'42'' 29'16''
127 195 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 4h56'42'' 29'16''
128 213 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 4h56'42'' 29'16''
129 069 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 4h56'49'' 29'23''
130 108 Albert TIMMER NED GIA 4h56'53'' 29'27''
131 055 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 4h57'09'' 29'43''
132 039 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 4h57'15'' 29'49''
133 207 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 4h57'53'' 30'27''
134 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 4h58'03'' 30'37''
135 145 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 4h58'05'' 30'39''
136 174 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 4h58'05'' 30'39''
137 112 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 4h58'07'' 30'41''
138 036 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TCS 4h58'11'' 30'45''
139 027 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 4h58'13'' 30'47''
140 212 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 4h58'13'' 30'47''
141 104 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 4h58'27'' 31'01''
142 135 André GREIPEL GER LTB 4h58'43'' 31'17''
143 162 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 4h58'51'' 31'25''
144 143 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 4h59'26'' 32'00''
145 032 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 4h59'55'' 32'29''
146 035 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 4h59'55'' 32'29''
147 096 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 4h59'55'' 32'29''
148 122 William BONNET FRA FDJ 4h59'55'' 32'29''
149 076 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA OPQ 4h59'55'' 32'29''
150 123 Mickaël DELAGE FRA FDJ 4h59'55'' 32'29''
151 218 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 4h59'55'' 32'29''
152 126 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 4h59'55'' 32'29''
153 052 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 4h59'55'' 32'29''
154 204 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 4h59'55'' 32'29''
155 101 Marcel KITTEL GER GIA 4h59'55'' 32'29''
156 214 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 4h59'55'' 32'29''
157 105 Dries DEVENYNS BEL GIA 4h59'55'' 32'29''
158 092 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE COL GRS 4h59'55'' 32'29''
159 121 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4h59'55'' 32'29''
160 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 4h59'55'' 32'29''
161 015 Benat INTXAUSTI ESP MOV 4h59'55'' 32'29''
162 097 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 4h59'55'' 32'29''
163 109 Tom VEELERS NED GIA 4h59'55'' 32'29''
164 059 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 4h59'55'' 32'29''
165 002 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 4h59'55'' 32'29''
166 188 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h59'55'' 32'29''
167 078 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 4h59'55'' 32'29''
168 006 Danny PATE USA SKY 4h59'55'' 32'29''
169 057 Jean Marc MARINO FRA CAN 4h59'55'' 32'29''
170 022 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT 4h59'55'' 32'29''
171 077 Mark RENSHAW AUS OPQ 4h59'55'' 32'29''
172 023 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 4h59'55'' 32'29''
173 196 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 4h59'55'' 32'29''
174 024 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 4h59'55'' 32'29''
175 139 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 4h59'55'' 32'29''
176 107 Cheng JI CHN GIA 4h59'55'' 32'29''
177 189 Simon YATES GBR OGE 5h00'05'' 32'39''
178 177 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 5h00'13'' 32'47''
179 208 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 5h10'32'' 43'06''
180 206 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 5h10'32'' 43'06''
999 031 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS abandon
999 054 Edward KING USA CAN abandon
999 185 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE abandon