Individual Stage Times: Stage 03

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 101 Marcel KITTEL GER GIA 3h38'30'' 00''
2 051 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 3h38'30'' 00''
3 077 Mark RENSHAW AUS OPQ 3h38'30'' 00''
4 153 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 3h38'30'' 00''
5 023 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 3h38'30'' 00''
6 167 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR 3h38'30'' 00''
7 194 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 3h38'30'' 00''
8 018 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 3h38'30'' 00''
9 214 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 3h38'30'' 00''
10 145 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 3h38'30'' 00''
11 204 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 3h38'30'' 00''
12 097 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 3h38'30'' 00''
13 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 3h38'30'' 00''
14 121 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 3h38'30'' 00''
15 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 3h38'30'' 00''
16 074 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 3h38'30'' 00''
17 112 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 3h38'30'' 00''
18 148 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 3h38'30'' 00''
19 177 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 3h38'30'' 00''
20 137 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTB 3h38'30'' 00''
21 109 Tom VEELERS NED GIA 3h38'30'' 00''
22 146 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 3h38'30'' 00''
23 135 André GREIPEL GER LTB 3h38'30'' 00''
24 163 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 3h38'30'' 00''
25 174 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 3h38'30'' 00''
26 002 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 3h38'30'' 00''
27 093 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 3h38'30'' 00''
28 001 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 3h38'30'' 00''
29 041 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 3h38'30'' 00''
30 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 3h38'30'' 00''
31 061 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 3h38'30'' 00''
32 079 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 3h38'30'' 00''
33 011 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 3h38'30'' 00''
34 008 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 3h38'30'' 00''
35 031 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 3h38'30'' 00''
36 213 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 3h38'30'' 00''
37 038 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 3h38'30'' 00''
38 014 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 3h38'30'' 00''
39 073 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 3h38'30'' 00''
40 016 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 3h38'30'' 00''
41 211 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 3h38'30'' 00''
42 141 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 3h38'30'' 00''
43 131 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 3h38'30'' 00''
44 185 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 3h38'30'' 00''
45 099 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 3h38'30'' 00''
46 042 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 3h38'30'' 00''
47 005 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 3h38'30'' 00''
48 091 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 3h38'30'' 00''
49 025 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 3h38'30'' 00''
50 195 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 3h38'30'' 00''
51 106 Tom DUMOULIN NED GIA 3h38'30'' 00''
52 081 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 3h38'30'' 00''
53 043 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 3h38'30'' 00''
54 158 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 3h38'30'' 00''
55 003 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 3h38'30'' 00''
56 116 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 3h38'30'' 00''
57 149 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 3h38'30'' 00''
58 088 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 3h38'30'' 00''
59 111 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 3h38'30'' 00''
60 085 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 3h38'30'' 00''
61 191 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 3h38'30'' 00''
62 206 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 3h38'30'' 00''
63 032 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 3h38'30'' 00''
64 037 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TCS 3h38'30'' 00''
65 134 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTB 3h38'30'' 00''
66 092 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE COL GRS 3h38'30'' 00''
67 046 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 3h38'30'' 00''
68 127 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 3h38'30'' 00''
69 208 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 3h38'30'' 00''
70 139 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 3h38'30'' 00''
71 169 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 3h38'30'' 00''
72 007 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 3h38'30'' 00''
73 114 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 3h38'30'' 00''
74 067 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 3h38'30'' 00''
75 129 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 3h38'30'' 00''
76 029 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 3h38'30'' 00''
77 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 3h38'30'' 00''
78 103 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 3h38'30'' 00''
79 164 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 3h38'30'' 00''
80 026 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 3h38'30'' 00''
81 066 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 3h38'30'' 00''
82 138 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 3h38'30'' 00''
83 193 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 3h38'30'' 00''
84 176 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 3h38'30'' 00''
85 202 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 3h38'49'' 19''
86 068 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 3h38'49'' 19''
87 102 Roy CURVERS NED GIA 3h38'49'' 19''
88 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 3h38'49'' 19''
89 078 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 3h38'49'' 19''
90 186 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 3h38'49'' 19''
91 143 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 3h38'49'' 19''
92 072 Jan BAKELANTS BEL OPQ 3h38'51'' 21''
93 136 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 3h38'53'' 23''
94 056 Marco MARCATO ITA CAN 3h38'53'' 23''
95 052 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 3h39'02'' 32''
96 188 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 3h39'04'' 34''
97 152 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 3h39'08'' 38''
98 104 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 3h39'13'' 43''
99 122 William BONNET FRA FDJ 3h39'22'' 52''
100 196 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 3h39'30'' 1'00''
101 201 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 3h39'32'' 1'02''
102 161 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 3h39'35'' 1'05''
103 156 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 3h39'35'' 1'05''
104 064 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BEL 3h39'35'' 1'05''
105 124 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 3h39'35'' 1'05''
106 075 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 3h39'35'' 1'05''
107 168 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 3h39'35'' 1'05''
108 165 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 3h39'35'' 1'05''
109 123 Mickaël DELAGE FRA FDJ 3h39'35'' 1'05''
110 151 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 3h39'35'' 1'05''
111 209 Paul VOSS GER TNE 3h39'35'' 1'05''
112 142 John Darwin ATAPUMA COL BMC 3h39'35'' 1'05''
113 098 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED GRS 3h39'35'' 1'05''
114 205 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 3h39'35'' 1'05''
115 055 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 3h39'35'' 1'05''
116 125 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 3h39'35'' 1'05''
117 059 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 3h39'35'' 1'05''
118 076 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA OPQ 3h39'35'' 1'05''
119 144 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 3h39'35'' 1'05''
120 147 Peter STETINA USA BMC 3h39'35'' 1'05''
121 154 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 3h39'35'' 1'05''
122 218 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 3h39'35'' 1'05''
123 166 Andy SCHLECK LUX TFR 3h39'35'' 1'05''
124 065 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 3h39'35'' 1'05''
125 184 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 3h39'35'' 1'05''
126 058 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 3h39'35'' 1'05''
127 009 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 3h39'35'' 1'05''
128 171 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 3h39'35'' 1'05''
129 063 Stef CLEMENT NED BEL 3h39'35'' 1'05''
130 108 Albert TIMMER NED GIA 3h39'35'' 1'05''
131 128 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 3h39'35'' 1'05''
132 039 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 3h39'35'' 1'05''
133 198 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 3h39'35'' 1'05''
134 113 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 3h39'35'' 1'05''
135 126 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 3h39'35'' 1'05''
136 044 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 3h39'35'' 1'05''
137 162 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 3h39'35'' 1'05''
138 133 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 3h39'35'' 1'05''
139 199 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 3h39'35'' 1'05''
140 045 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 3h39'35'' 1'05''
141 017 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 3h39'35'' 1'05''
142 132 Lars BAK DEN LTB 3h39'35'' 1'05''
143 027 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 3h39'35'' 1'05''
144 022 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT 3h39'35'' 1'05''
145 013 John GADRET FRA MOV 3h39'35'' 1'05''
146 006 Danny PATE USA SKY 3h39'35'' 1'05''
147 047 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 3h39'35'' 1'05''
148 049 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 3h39'35'' 1'05''
149 179 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 3h39'35'' 1'05''
150 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 3h39'35'' 1'05''
151 087 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 3h39'35'' 1'05''
152 057 Jean Marc MARINO FRA CAN 3h39'35'' 1'05''
153 118 José SERPA COL LAM 3h39'35'' 1'05''
154 217 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 3h39'35'' 1'05''
155 069 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 3h39'35'' 1'05''
156 036 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TCS 3h39'35'' 1'05''
157 062 Lars BOOM NED BEL 3h39'48'' 1'18''
158 096 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 3h39'48'' 1'18''
159 155 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 3h39'52'' 1'22''
160 024 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 3h39'52'' 1'22''
161 048 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 3h39'56'' 1'26''
162 187 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 3h40'22'' 1'52''
163 189 Simon YATES GBR OGE 3h40'22'' 1'52''
164 119 Rafael VALLS ESP LAM 3h40'22'' 1'52''
165 117 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG LAM 3h40'22'' 1'52''
166 012 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 3h40'22'' 1'52''
167 215 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 3h40'22'' 1'52''
168 095 Benjamin KING USA GRS 3h40'22'' 1'52''
169 219 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 3h40'22'' 1'52''
170 107 Cheng JI CHN GIA 3h40'28'' 1'58''
171 105 Dries DEVENYNS BEL GIA 3h40'28'' 1'58''
172 028 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 3h40'28'' 1'58''
173 004 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 3h40'28'' 1'58''
174 083 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 3h40'28'' 1'58''
175 207 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 3h40'28'' 1'58''
176 094 Alex HOWES USA GRS 3h40'28'' 1'58''
177 157 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 3h40'28'' 1'58''
178 019 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 3h40'28'' 1'58''
179 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 3h40'28'' 1'58''
180 175 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 3h40'28'' 1'58''
181 216 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 3h40'28'' 1'58''
182 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 3h40'28'' 1'58''
183 015 Benat INTXAUSTI ESP MOV 3h40'34'' 2'04''
184 021 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ ESP KAT 3h40'34'' 2'04''
185 203 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE 3h40'34'' 2'04''
186 159 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 3h40'34'' 2'04''
187 053 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 3h40'34'' 2'04''
188 086 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 3h41'48'' 3'18''
189 212 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 3h42'25'' 3'55''
190 178 Julien SIMON FRA COF 3h42'30'' 4'00''
191 173 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 3h42'30'' 4'00''
192 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 3h43'38'' 5'08''
193 034 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 3h44'24'' 5'54''
194 035 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 3h44'24'' 5'54''
195 054 Edward KING USA CAN 3h45'55'' 7'25''
196 033 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TCS 3h45'55'' 7'25''