Individual Stage Times: Stage 03

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 3h41'24'' 00''
2 011 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 3h41'24'' 00''
3 129 José Joaquin ROJAS ESP MOV 3h41'24'' 00''
4 153 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 3h41'24'' 00''
5 034 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 3h41'24'' 00''
6 204 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI ESP VCD 3h41'24'' 00''
7 065 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AST 3h41'24'' 00''
8 083 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM 3h41'24'' 00''
9 218 Julien SIMON FRA SOJ 3h41'24'' 00''
10 113 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 3h41'24'' 00''
11 002 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR SKY 3h41'24'' 00''
12 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 3h41'24'' 00''
13 031 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 3h41'24'' 00''
14 206 Sergey LAGUTIN UZB VCD 3h41'24'' 00''
15 144 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM 3h41'24'' 00''
16 147 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 3h41'24'' 00''
17 196 Simon GESCHKE GER ARG 3h41'24'' 00''
18 056 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC 3h41'24'' 00''
19 042 Jan BAKELANTS BEL RLT 3h41'24'' 00''
20 159 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ 3h41'24'' 00''
21 109 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 3h41'24'' 00''
22 185 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 3h41'24'' 00''
23 097 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TST 3h41'24'' 00''
24 036 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC 3h41'24'' 00''
25 021 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 3h41'24'' 00''
26 152 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ 3h41'24'' 00''
27 039 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 3h41'24'' 00''
28 001 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 3h41'24'' 00''
29 176 David MILLAR GBR GRS 3h41'24'' 00''
30 141 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM 3h41'24'' 00''
31 171 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 3h41'24'' 00''
32 081 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 3h41'24'' 00''
33 136 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA COF 3h41'24'' 00''
34 098 Michael ROGERS AUS TST 3h41'24'' 00''
35 112 Mikel ASTARLOZA ESP EUS 3h41'24'' 00''
36 094 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TST 3h41'24'' 00''
37 213 Julien EL FARES FRA SOJ 3h41'24'' 00''
38 061 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO AST 3h41'24'' 00''
39 025 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 3h41'24'' 00''
40 063 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 3h41'24'' 00''
41 032 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 3h41'24'' 00''
42 067 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 3h41'24'' 00''
43 035 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 3h41'24'' 00''
44 164 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 3h41'24'' 00''
45 111 Igor ANTON ESP EUS 3h41'24'' 00''
46 179 Christian VANDE VELDE USA GRS 3h41'24'' 00''
47 121 Alejandro VALVERDE ESP MOV 3h41'24'' 00''
48 201 Wouter POELS NED VCD 3h41'24'' 00''
49 166 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 3h41'24'' 00''
50 006 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 3h41'24'' 00''
51 091 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TST 3h41'24'' 00''
52 013 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 3h41'24'' 00''
53 038 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 3h41'24'' 00''
54 046 Andreas KLÖDEN GER RLT 3h41'24'' 00''
55 101 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 3h41'24'' 00''
56 041 Andy SCHLECK LUX RLT 3h41'24'' 00''
57 049 Haimar ZUBELDIA ESP RLT 3h41'24'' 00''
58 178 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 3h41'24'' 00''
59 124 Rui Alberto COSTA POR MOV 3h41'24'' 00''
60 167 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 3h41'24'' 00''
61 047 Maxime MONFORT BEL RLT 3h41'24'' 00''
62 086 John GADRET FRA ALM 3h41'24'' 00''
63 135 Christophe LE MEVEL FRA COF 3h41'24'' 00''
64 149 José SERPA COL LAM 3h41'24'' 00''
65 139 Daniel NAVARRO ESP COF 3h41'24'' 00''
66 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 3h41'24'' 00''
67 116 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP EUS 3h41'24'' 00''
68 187 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 3h41'24'' 00''
69 175 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 3h41'24'' 00''
70 211 Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ 3h41'24'' 00''
71 148 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 3h41'24'' 00''
72 165 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG NOR BEL 3h41'24'' 00''
73 128 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 3h41'24'' 00''
74 023 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 3h41'24'' 00''
75 106 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 3h41'24'' 00''
76 077 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 3h41'24'' 00''
77 122 Andrey AMADOR CRC MOV 3h41'24'' 00''
78 071 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 3h41'24'' 00''
79 074 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ 3h41'24'' 00''
80 217 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SOJ 3h41'24'' 00''
81 051 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 3h41'24'' 00''
82 133 Jérôme COPPEL FRA COF 3h41'24'' 00''
83 173 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 3h41'24'' 00''
84 015 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 3h41'24'' 00''
85 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 3h41'24'' 00''
86 076 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 3h41'24'' 00''
87 215 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SOJ 3h41'24'' 00''
88 154 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 3h41'24'' 00''
89 059 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 3h41'24'' 00''
90 194 Tom DUMOULIN NED ARG 3h41'41'' 17''
91 219 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA SOJ 3h43'53'' 2'29''
92 052 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 3h43'53'' 2'29''
93 078 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 3h45'04'' 3'40''
94 138 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 3h45'04'' 3'40''
95 064 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA AST 3h45'04'' 3'40''
96 114 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 3h45'04'' 3'40''
97 102 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 3h45'04'' 3'40''
98 127 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 3h45'04'' 3'40''
99 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 3h45'04'' 3'40''
100 005 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 3h45'04'' 3'40''
101 212 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SOJ 3h45'04'' 3'40''
102 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 3h45'04'' 3'40''
103 161 Lars BOOM NED BEL 3h45'04'' 3'40''
104 216 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SOJ 3h45'04'' 3'40''
105 207 Boy VAN POPPEL NED VCD 3h46'26'' 5'02''
106 016 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN 3h46'26'' 5'02''
107 085 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 3h46'26'' 5'02''
108 022 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB 3h46'26'' 5'02''
109 108 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 3h46'26'' 5'02''
110 058 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 3h46'26'' 5'02''
111 054 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 3h46'26'' 5'02''
112 044 Tony GALLOPIN FRA RLT 3h46'26'' 5'02''
113 203 Thomas DE GENDT BEL VCD 3h47'37'' 6'13''
114 186 Brett Daniel LANCASTER AUS OGE 3h47'37'' 6'13''
115 103 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 3h47'37'' 6'13''
116 007 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 3h47'37'' 6'13''
117 169 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 3h47'37'' 6'13''
118 043 Laurent DIDIER LUX RLT 3h47'37'' 6'13''
119 105 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 3h47'37'' 6'13''
120 131 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 3h47'37'' 6'13''
121 004 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 3h49'50'' 8'26''
122 125 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 3h49'50'' 8'26''
123 018 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 3h49'50'' 8'26''
124 092 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST 3h49'50'' 8'26''
125 174 Rohan DENNIS AUS GRS 3h49'50'' 8'26''
126 095 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ ESP TST 3h49'50'' 8'26''
127 126 José Ivan GUTIERREZ ESP MOV 3h49'50'' 8'26''
128 104 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 3h49'50'' 8'26''
129 099 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TST 3h49'50'' 8'26''
130 172 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 3h49'50'' 8'26''
131 192 Roy CURVERS NED ARG 3h49'50'' 8'26''
132 195 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER ARG 3h49'50'' 8'26''
133 072 William BONNET FRA FDJ 3h49'50'' 8'26''
134 088 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 3h49'50'' 8'26''
135 087 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 3h49'50'' 8'26''
136 209 Lieuwe WESTRA NED VCD 3h49'50'' 8'26''
137 158 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 3h49'50'' 8'26''
138 037 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 3h49'50'' 8'26''
139 053 Jérome COUSIN FRA EUC 3h49'50'' 8'26''
140 055 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 3h49'50'' 8'26''
141 117 Juan José OROZ ESP EUS 3h49'50'' 8'26''
142 137 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 3h49'50'' 8'26''
143 134 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 3h49'50'' 8'26''
144 096 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TST 3h49'50'' 8'26''
145 093 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TST 3h49'50'' 8'26''
146 115 Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS 3h49'50'' 8'26''
147 057 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 3h49'50'' 8'26''
148 177 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 3h49'50'' 8'26''
149 119 Romain SICARD FRA EUS 3h49'50'' 8'26''
150 189 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 3h49'50'' 8'26''
151 188 Stuart OGRADY AUS OGE 3h49'50'' 8'26''
152 184 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE 3h49'50'' 8'26''
153 075 Murilo Antoniobil FISCHER BRA FDJ 3h49'50'' 8'26''
154 029 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB 3h49'50'' 8'26''
155 162 Robert GESINK NED BEL 3h49'50'' 8'26''
156 008 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 3h49'50'' 8'26''
157 163 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 3h49'50'' 8'26''
158 191 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG 3h49'50'' 8'26''
159 048 Jens VOIGT GER RLT 3h49'50'' 8'26''
160 024 André GREIPEL GER LTB 3h50'39'' 9'15''
161 027 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 3h50'39'' 9'15''
162 157 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 3h50'39'' 9'15''
163 156 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ 3h50'39'' 9'15''
164 019 Brian VANDBORG DEN CAN 3h50'39'' 9'15''
165 205 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 3h50'39'' 9'15''
166 151 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ 3h50'39'' 9'15''
167 045 Markel IRIZAR ESP RLT 3h50'39'' 9'15''
168 014 Edward KING USA CAN 3h50'39'' 9'15''
169 208 Danny VAN POPPEL NED VCD 3h50'39'' 9'15''
170 033 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 3h50'39'' 9'15''
171 012 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 3h50'39'' 9'15''
172 017 Moreno MOSER ITA CAN 3h50'39'' 9'15''
173 146 Adriano MALORI ITA LAM 3h50'39'' 9'15''
174 143 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 3h50'39'' 9'15''
175 142 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 3h50'39'' 9'15''
176 118 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 3h50'39'' 9'15''
177 009 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 3h50'39'' 9'15''
178 123 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 3h50'39'' 9'15''
179 026 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTB 3h50'39'' 9'15''
180 193 Koen DE KORT NED ARG 3h50'39'' 9'15''
181 003 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 3h50'39'' 9'15''
182 155 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ 3h50'39'' 9'15''
183 198 Albert TIMMER NED ARG 3h50'39'' 9'15''
184 028 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 3h50'39'' 9'15''
185 214 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SOJ 3h50'39'' 9'15''
186 197 Marcel KITTEL GER ARG 3h50'39'' 9'15''
187 079 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 3h50'39'' 9'15''
188 069 Dmitriy MURAVYEV KAZ AST 3h50'39'' 9'15''
189 062 Assan BAZAYEV KAZ AST 3h50'39'' 9'15''
190 107 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 3h50'39'' 9'15''
191 068 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 3h50'39'' 9'15''
192 168 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 3h50'39'' 9'15''
193 202 Kris BOECKMANS BEL VCD 3h50'39'' 9'15''
194 145 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 3h50'39'' 9'15''
195 073 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ 3h58'08'' 16'44''
196 199 Tom VEELERS NED ARG 3h58'08'' 16'44''
999 066 Andrey KASHECHKIN KAZ AST abandon
999 132 Yoann BAGOT FRA COF abandon