Basketball Live

EuroLeague

EuroLeague 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Friday March 1 - Qualification Round
1 Mar, 16:00 CSKA 80 - 65 ALBA Berlin CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
1 Mar, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 67 - 83 Zalgiris Kaunas
1 Mar, 20:00 Panathinaikos 75 - 62 Anadolu Efes Olympic Hall, Athens
Wednesday March 6 - Qualification Round
6 Mar, 18:00 ALBA Berlin 86 - 91 Anadolu Efes O2 World, Berlin
6 Mar, 19:45 Brose Baskets Bamberg 58 - 78 CSKA Jako Arena, Bamberg
Thursday March 7 - Qualification Round
7 Mar, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 104 - 105 Real Madrid S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
7 Mar, 18:30 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport 85 - 94 Maccabi Tel Aviv Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
7 Mar, 19:45 Olympiacos 77 - 90 FC Barcelona Regal Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
Friday March 8 - Qualification Round
8 Mar, 15:30 BC Khimki 78 - 71 Montepaschi Siena
8 Mar, 18:00 Besiktas JK 73 - 83 Caja Laboral
8 Mar, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 66 - 60 Panathinaikos
Thursday March 14 - Qualification Round
14 Mar, 18:00 Anadolu Efes 89 - 86 Brose Baskets Bamberg Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
14 Mar, 19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 80 - 79 BC Khimki Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
14 Mar, 19:45 Montepaschi Siena 67 - 68 Olympiacos Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
14 Mar, 19:45 Caja Laboral 87 - 67 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
Friday March 15 - Qualification Round
15 Mar, 16:00 CSKA 70 - 61 Zalgiris Kaunas CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
15 Mar, 19:00 Panathinaikos 82 - 58 ALBA Berlin Olympic Hall, Athens
15 Mar, 19:45 Real Madrid 74 - 77 Unicaja Malaga Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
15 Mar, 19:45 FC Barcelona Regal 86 - 61 Besiktas JK Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Wednesday March 20 - Qualification Round
20 Mar, 19:45 Brose Baskets Bamberg 72 - 75 ALBA Berlin Jako Arena, Bamberg
Thursday March 21 - Qualification Round
21 Mar, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 71 Anadolu Efes S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
21 Mar, 19:45 Real Madrid 73 - 74 Panathinaikos Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
21 Mar, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 66 - 70 CSKA
21 Mar, 19:45 FC Barcelona Regal 83 - 74 Caja Laboral Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Friday March 22 - Qualification Round
22 Mar, 15:30 BC Khimki 99 - 76 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport
22 Mar, 18:00 Besiktas JK 72 - 70 Montepaschi Siena
22 Mar, 19:00 Olympiacos 67 - 73 Maccabi Tel Aviv Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
Thursday March 28 - Qualification Round
28 Mar, 16:45 CSKA 81 - 72 Real Madrid CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
28 Mar, 17:30 Anadolu Efes 64 - 70 Unicaja Malaga Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
28 Mar, 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 101 - 58 Besiktas JK Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
28 Mar, 19:45 Brose Baskets Bamberg 60 - 82 Panathinaikos Jako Arena, Bamberg
Friday March 29 - Qualification Round
29 Mar, 15:30 BC Khimki 82 - 86 Caja Laboral
29 Mar, 17:00 ALBA Berlin 77 - 55 Zalgiris Kaunas O2 World, Berlin
29 Mar, 18:30 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport 73 - 78 Olympiacos Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
29 Mar, 19:45 Montepaschi Siena 69 - 77 FC Barcelona Regal Palasport Mens Sana, Siena