Basketball Live

EuroLeague

EuroLeague 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Thursday January 3 - Qualification Round
3 Jan, 16:30 BC Khimki 78 - 65 FC Barcelona Regal
3 Jan, 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 70 - 71 Caja Laboral Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
3 Jan, 19:45 Brose Baskets Bamberg 67 - 82 Real Madrid Jako Arena, Bamberg
3 Jan, 19:45 Anadolu Efes 78 - 64 Panathinaikos Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
Friday January 4 - Qualification Round
4 Jan, 18:00 ALBA Berlin 57 - 75 CSKA O2 World, Berlin
4 Jan, 18:00 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport 92 - 98 Montepaschi Siena Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
4 Jan, 18:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 75 - 63 Unicaja Malaga S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
4 Jan, 19:45 Olympiacos 77 - 64 Besiktas JK Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
Thursday January 10 - Qualification Round
10 Jan, 16:00 CSKA 90 - 83 Brose Baskets Bamberg CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
10 Jan, 18:45 Panathinaikos 78 - 73 Unicaja Malaga Olympic Hall, Athens
10 Jan, 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 91 - 73 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
10 Jan, 19:45 Caja Laboral 77 - 51 Besiktas JK Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
Friday January 11 - Qualification Round
11 Jan, 18:00 Anadolu Efes 71 - 62 ALBA Berlin Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
11 Jan, 19:45 Real Madrid 75 - 74 Zalgiris Kaunas Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
11 Jan, 19:45 Montepaschi Siena 82 - 76 BC Khimki Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
11 Jan, 19:45 FC Barcelona Regal 76 - 68 Olympiacos Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Wednesday January 16 - Qualification Round
16 Jan, 19:00 ALBA Berlin 73 - 79 Panathinaikos O2 World, Berlin
Thursday January 17 - Qualification Round
17 Jan, 18:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg 76 - 94 Anadolu Efes Jako Arena, Bamberg
17 Jan, 19:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 73 - 87 CSKA S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
17 Jan, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 64 - 72 Real Madrid
17 Jan, 19:45 Besiktas JK 59 - 73 FC Barcelona Regal
Friday January 18 - Qualification Round
18 Jan, 16:00 BC Khimki 88 - 67 Maccabi Tel Aviv
18 Jan, 18:30 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport 75 - 97 Caja Laboral Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
18 Jan, 20:00 Olympiacos 72 - 74 Montepaschi Siena Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
Thursday January 24 - Qualification Round
24 Jan, 18:30 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport 85 - 82 BC Khimki Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
24 Jan, 19:15 Caja Laboral 79 - 90 FC Barcelona Regal Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
24 Jan, 19:30 ALBA Berlin 82 - 63 Brose Baskets Bamberg O2 World, Berlin
24 Jan, 19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 77 - 78 Olympiacos Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
Friday January 25 - Qualification Round
25 Jan, 16:00 CSKA 81 - 94 Unicaja Malaga CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
25 Jan, 18:00 Anadolu Efes 56 - 52 Zalgiris Kaunas Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
25 Jan, 19:00 Panathinaikos 54 - 58 Real Madrid Olympic Hall, Athens
25 Jan, 19:45 Montepaschi Siena 63 - 57 Besiktas JK Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
Thursday January 31 - Qualification Round
31 Jan, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 92 - 56 ALBA Berlin S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
31 Jan, 18:00 Besiktas JK 55 - 77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
31 Jan, 19:45 Real Madrid 86 - 78 CSKA Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
31 Jan, 19:45 FC Barcelona Regal 85 - 66 Montepaschi Siena Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
31 Jan, 19:45 Olympiacos 82 - 71 Fenerbahçe Ülker Sport Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens