Basketball Live

EuroLeague

EuroLeague 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Thursday November 1 - Regular
1 Nov, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 92 - 87 EA7 EmporioáArmaniáMilano S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
1 Nov, 18:00 Fenerbahše ▄lker Sport 73 - 64 Panathinaikos Abdi Ipekši Sports Hall, Istanbul
1 Nov, 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 93 - 62 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
1 Nov, 19:45 Caja Laboral 64 - 76 Anadolu Efes Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
1 Nov, 19:45 FC Barcelona Regal 85 - 82 KK Partizan Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
1 Nov, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 67 - 62 ALBA Berlin
1 Nov, 19:45 Real Madrid 80 - 66 Cant¨ Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
Friday November 2 - Regular
2 Nov, 15:30 BC Khimki 75 - 65 Union Olimpija
2 Nov, 18:00 Besiktas JK 58 - 85 CSKA
2 Nov, 19:00 Olympiacos 79 - 77 Cedevita Zagreb Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
2 Nov, 19:20 Brose Baskets Bamberg 84 - 78 Lietuvos Rytas Jako Arena, Bamberg
2 Nov, 19:45 Montepaschi Siena 93 - 90 Chalon/Sa˘ne Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
Thursday November 8 - Regular
8 Nov, 16:00 CSKA 60 - 81 FC Barcelona Regal CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
8 Nov, 17:30 Lietuvos Rytas 67 - 73 Besiktas JK Siemens Arena, Vilnius
8 Nov, 18:30 Chalon/Sa˘ne 78 - 88 Unicaja Malaga Le ColisÚe, Chalon-sur-Sa˘ne
8 Nov, 19:45 EA7 EmporioáArmaniáMilano 71 - 84 Olympiacos Forum di Assago, Milan
8 Nov, 19:45 Cant¨ 82 - 58 Fenerbahše ▄lker Sport Palasport Pianella, Cant¨
8 Nov, 19:45 ALBA Berlin 76 - 78 Maccabi Tel Aviv O2 World, Berlin
Friday November 9 - Regular
9 Nov, 17:30 Cedevita Zagreb 76 - 69 Caja Laboral
9 Nov, 18:45 Anadolu Efes 64 - 77 Zalgiris Kaunas Abdi Ipekši Sports Hall, Istanbul
9 Nov, 18:45 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 66 - 101 Montepaschi Siena
9 Nov, 19:00 Panathinaikos 67 - 79 BC Khimki Olympic Hall, Athens
9 Nov, 19:30 Union Olimpija 76 - 89 Real Madrid Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana
9 Nov, 19:45 KK Partizan 72 - 77 Brose Baskets Bamberg Pionir Arena, Belgrade
Thursday November 15 - Regular
15 Nov, 15:30 BC Khimki 71 - 70 Fenerbahše ▄lker Sport
15 Nov, 17:30 Lietuvos Rytas 62 - 71 CSKA Siemens Arena, Vilnius
15 Nov, 18:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg 66 - 86 FC Barcelona Regal Jako Arena, Bamberg
15 Nov, 18:45 Asseco Prokom Gdynia 70 - 76 Chalon/Sa˘ne
15 Nov, 19:00 Union Olimpija 81 - 79 Cant¨ Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana
15 Nov, 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 62 - 64 Unicaja Malaga Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
15 Nov, 19:30 Cedevita Zagreb 108 - 106 Zalgiris Kaunas
15 Nov, 19:45 Panathinaikos 79 - 68 Real Madrid Olympic Hall, Athens
15 Nov, 19:45 ALBA Berlin 73 - 75 Montepaschi Siena O2 World, Berlin
15 Nov, 19:45 KK Partizan 87 - 72 Besiktas JK Pionir Arena, Belgrade
Friday November 16 - Regular
16 Nov, 18:45 Anadolu Efes 77 - 71 EA7 EmporioáArmaniáMilano Abdi Ipekši Sports Hall, Istanbul
16 Nov, 19:30 Caja Laboral 72 - 89 Olympiacos Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
Thursday November 22 - Regular
22 Nov, 16:00 CSKA 78 - 61 KK Partizan CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
22 Nov, 18:00 Fenerbahše ▄lker Sport 85 - 68 Union Olimpija Abdi Ipekši Sports Hall, Istanbul
22 Nov, 19:00 Chalon/Sa˘ne 82 - 87 ALBA Berlin Le ColisÚe, Chalon-sur-Sa˘ne
22 Nov, 19:45 Olympiacos 75 - 53 Anadolu Efes Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
22 Nov, 19:45 EA7 EmporioáArmaniáMilano 75 - 60 Cedevita Zagreb Forum di Assago, Milan
22 Nov, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 63 - 48 Asseco Prokom Gdynia
22 Nov, 19:45 FC Barcelona Regal 90 - 66 Lietuvos Rytas Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Friday November 23 - Regular
23 Nov, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 82 - 45 Caja Laboral S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
23 Nov, 18:00 Besiktas JK 83 - 72 Brose Baskets Bamberg
23 Nov, 19:00 Cant¨ 69 - 71 Panathinaikos Palasport Pianella, Cant¨
23 Nov, 19:45 Real Madrid 104 - 81 BC Khimki Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
23 Nov, 19:45 Montepaschi Siena 89 - 87 Maccabi Tel Aviv Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
Thursday November 29 - Regular
29 Nov, 15:30 BC Khimki 77 - 53 Cant¨
29 Nov, 17:30 Cedevita Zagreb 73 - 81 Anadolu Efes
29 Nov, 18:00 ALBA Berlin 67 - 64 Asseco Prokom Gdynia O2 World, Berlin
29 Nov, 19:00 Panathinaikos 80 - 72 Union Olimpija Olympic Hall, Athens
29 Nov, 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 78 - 73 Chalon/Sa˘ne Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
29 Nov, 19:30 Caja Laboral 64 - 62 EA7 EmporioáArmaniáMilano Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
29 Nov, 19:45 KK Partizan 75 - 74 Lietuvos Rytas Pionir Arena, Belgrade
29 Nov, 19:45 Brose Baskets Bamberg 89 - 97 CSKA Jako Arena, Bamberg
Friday November 30 - Regular
30 Nov, 18:00 Zalgiris Kaunas 63 - 77 Olympiacos S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
30 Nov, 18:00 Besiktas JK 48 - 78 FC Barcelona Regal
30 Nov, 19:00 Montepaschi Siena 91 - 72 Unicaja Malaga Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
30 Nov, 19:45 Real Madrid 77 - 61 Fenerbahše ▄lker Sport Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid