Basketball Live

Bundesliga

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Bundesliga 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday November 3 - Day 7
3 Nov, 18:30 New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig 70 - 76 Mitteldeutscher BC Volkswagenhalle, Braunschweig
3 Nov, 18:30 Telekom Baskets Bonn 90 - 57 EWE Baskets Oldenburg Telekom Dome, Bonn
3 Nov, 19:00 Artland Dragons 69 - 80 ratiopharm ulm Artland Arena, Quakenbrück
3 Nov, 19:00 TBB Trier 80 - 88 ALBA Berlin Arena Trier, Trier
3 Nov, 19:05 s.Oliver Baskets 68 - 59 FC Bayern München
Sunday November 4 - Day 7
4 Nov, 15:00 Eisbären Bremerhaven 86 - 80 Enbw Ludwigsburg Stadthalle Bremerhaven, Bremerhaven
4 Nov, 16:00 Phoenix Hagen 76 - 66 WALTER Tigers Tübingen INJOY Halle, Hohenlimburg
4 Nov, 16:00 medi bayreuth 95 - 86 LTi GIESSEN 46ers Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth
Monday November 5 - Day 7
5 Nov, 18:30 Brose Baskets Bamberg 76 - 67 FRAPORT SKYLINERS Stechert Arena, Bamberg
Friday November 9 - Day 8
9 Nov, 18:30 Eisbären Bremerhaven 97 - 87 Phoenix Hagen Stadthalle Bremerhaven, Bremerhaven
Saturday November 10 - Day 8
10 Nov, 18:00 FC Bayern München 72 - 66 TBB Trier
10 Nov, 19:00 LTi GIESSEN 46ers 82 - 86 Artland Dragons Sporthalle Giessen-Ost, Giessen
10 Nov, 19:05 ratiopharm ulm 103 - 107 Telekom Baskets Bonn Kuhberghalle, Ulm
Sunday November 11 - Day 8
11 Nov, 14:00 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 61 - 59 New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig FRAPORT Arena, Frankfurt am Main
11 Nov, 15:30 Mitteldeutscher BC 68 - 91 ALBA Berlin Stadthalle Weißenfels, Weißenfels
11 Nov, 16:00 WALTER Tigers Tübingen 62 - 72 s.Oliver Baskets Paul Horn-Arena, Tübingen
11 Nov, 17:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 71 - 50 medi bayreuth EWE Arena, Oldenburg
Monday November 12 - Day 8
12 Nov, 19:00 Enbw Ludwigsburg 59 - 89 Brose Baskets Bamberg Arena Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg
Saturday November 17 - Day 9
17 Nov, 18:00 ratiopharm ulm 96 - 66 EWE Baskets Oldenburg Kuhberghalle, Ulm
17 Nov, 18:00 Phoenix Hagen 78 - 64 s.Oliver Baskets INJOY Halle, Hohenlimburg
17 Nov, 18:30 New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig 80 - 85 WALTER Tigers Tübingen Volkswagenhalle, Braunschweig
17 Nov, 18:30 Telekom Baskets Bonn 87 - 100 Eisbären Bremerhaven Telekom Dome, Bonn
17 Nov, 19:00 Artland Dragons 85 - 62 Enbw Ludwigsburg Artland Arena, Quakenbrück
Sunday November 18 - Day 9
18 Nov, 12:15 Brose Baskets Bamberg 76 - 68 FC Bayern München Stechert Arena, Bamberg
18 Nov, 16:00 TBB Trier 73 - 48 LTi GIESSEN 46ers Arena Trier, Trier
18 Nov, 16:00 medi bayreuth 84 - 69 Mitteldeutscher BC Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth
18 Nov, 16:05 ALBA Berlin 91 - 65 FRAPORT SKYLINERS O2 World, Berlin
Saturday November 24 - Day 10
24 Nov, 18:00 FC Bayern München 73 - 78 New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig
24 Nov, 18:00 s.Oliver Baskets 62 - 69 TBB Trier
24 Nov, 18:30 medi bayreuth 78 - 88 Artland Dragons Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth
24 Nov, 18:30 Mitteldeutscher BC 96 - 76 Enbw Ludwigsburg Stadthalle Weißenfels, Weißenfels
24 Nov, 19:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 113 - 62 Phoenix Hagen EWE Arena, Oldenburg
Sunday November 25 - Day 10
25 Nov, 14:30 Eisbären Bremerhaven 69 - 70 ALBA Berlin Stadthalle Bremerhaven, Bremerhaven
25 Nov, 16:00 LTi GIESSEN 46ers 88 - 79 Telekom Baskets Bonn Sporthalle Giessen-Ost, Giessen
25 Nov, 16:00 WALTER Tigers Tübingen 56 - 76 Brose Baskets Bamberg Paul Horn-Arena, Tübingen
25 Nov, 16:00 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 78 - 62 ratiopharm ulm FRAPORT Arena, Frankfurt am Main